All-in Cup

Keith Driver    01453 511566 | 07973 383012
12 Canon Park, Berkeley, Gloucestershire, GL13 9DF

Quarter Finals
 Sunday 23rd February 2020

HomevAway
1 Avengers (PS Brown 61 452 v 441 Artists (PN Smart 70
2 Better Half (PA Richards 61 438 v 469 Warriors (PD Smith,G Meadows,J Smith 61
3 Bridgetown (PB Jagger 69 482 v 437 Persuaders (PC Barnfield 66
4 Tadgers (PP Lavis 64 452 v 429 Moscow Dynamos (PG Markey 60

2nd Round
 Sunday 12th January 2020

HomevAway
1 Artists (PC Ogden 67 428 v 392 Tearaways (PS Tilley 55
2 Dominoes (2T Vick 60 414 v 455 Tadgers (PD Jones 72
3 Hopefuls (4C Aldridge 53 335 v 402 Better Half (PA Richards,W Paish 58
4 Persuaders (PN Winfield 73 481 v 440 Fusiliers (1C Thorne 64
5 Slimbridge LSC (2S Garrard 53 382 v 428 Avengers (PS Brown 63
6 Surgical Spirits (4P Langdown 59 381 v 393 Moscow Dynamos (PR Evans 56
7 Tipsy Moonshiners (2S Lewis 56 386 v 463 Bridgetown (PR Chandler 71
8 Warriors (PK Hinder 60 453 v 452 Our Dons (1A Ball,M Price 60

1st Round
 Sunday 24th November 2019

HomevAway
1 Avengers (PP Newman 68 439 v 407 No Opers (4M Davis 63
2 Better Half (PM Richards 61 434 v 412 Dropouts (2A Jones,T Horton 57
3 Birdies (3C Vincent 51 334 v 373 Hopefuls (4G Stook 55
4 Bridgetown (PI Brown 71 469 v 415 Rogues (4S Hervey 57
5 Dominoes (2T Vick 73 451 v 441 Wanderers (1K Driver,L Hopkins 65
6 Fusiliers (1C Thorne 52 380 v 343 Lynch Pins (PM Smith 52
7 Millermen (2R Langridge 60 423 v 462 Tadgers (PJ Corbett,P Lavis 68
8 Moscow Dynamos (PD Jackson 58 390 v 377 Loungers (1M Davis 55
9 Nobblers (1conceded v Warriors (P)
10 Our Dons (1D Noble,M Price,T Niblett 51 380 v 367 Oddbods (4R Atkinson 50
11 Persuaders (PP Clutterbuck 63 431 v 403 Cheers 4 Beers (4J Russell,T Wherrett 57
12 Slimbridge LSC (2R King 62 410 v 390 Fielders (3N Jones,R Mountford 55
13 Tearaways (PR Sims 73 448 v 417 Morse Codes (1P Beacham 61
14 Tipsy Moonshiners (2M Miles 54 391 v 391 Duty Free (5J Macrae 54
15 Wannabees (P) 447 v 455 Artists (P)
16 Wurzels (PB Langdown 56 392 v 400 Surgical Spirits (4P Langdown 59

Preliminary Round
 Sunday 13th October 2019

HomevAway
1 Avengers (P) v bye
2 Better Half (P) v bye
3 Birdies (3) v bye
4 Bridgetown (P) v bye
5 Cam A (3conceded v Lynch Pins (P)
6 Chaos (5conceded v Wurzels (P)
7 Cheers 4 Beers (4) v bye
8 Dominoes (2) 428 v 408 Happy Shambles (2)
9 Duty Free (5) v bye
10 Fielders (3) v bye
11 Fusiliers (1) v bye
12 Jack High (Pconceded v Moscow Dynamos (P)
13 Jolly Mariners (5B Smith,D Wood 46 332 v 388 Dropouts (2J Sheldon 57
14 Loungers (1D Vizard 60 404 v 352 Ratepayers (PP Beames 53
15 Millermen (2) v bye
16 Morse Codes (1A Elliott 59 450 v 407 Lobitanhope (4W Cruise 61
17 No Opers (4) v bye
18 Nobblers (1) v bye
19 Oddbods (4) v bye
20 Our Dons (1) v bye
21 Persuaders (P) v bye
22 Raggedass Rangers (2conceded v Slimbridge LSC (2)
23 Super Troopers (5L Jones 56 337 v 389 Artists (PD Booth 57
24 Surgical Spirits (4) v bye
25 Tadgers (P) v bye
26 Tearaways (P) v bye
27 Titbits (4conceded v Rogues (4)
28 Village Idiots (PK Bell 56 353 v 356 Hopefuls (4C Aldridge 56
29 Wanderers (1L Morse 59 373 v 351 Sharpness Playmates (5L Patterson 51
30 Warriors (P) v bye
31 Windbound Exiles (1conceded v Wannabees (P)
32 XRs (3conceded v Tipsy Moonshiners (2)