All-in Cup

Lloyd Pennington    01453 511045 | 07746 979695

Quarter Finals             Sunday 21st April 2019

HomevAway
Persuaders (PH Brookes,T Barnfield 64 442 v 448 Ratepayers (PP Beames 60
Wannabees (PG Dolling 64 422 v 416 Moscow Dynamos (PL Pennington 63
Warriors (1conceded v Village Idiots (P)
Wurzels (1B Gardiner 59 415 v 411 Tadgers (PA Pitts 56

3rd Round             Sunday 23rd December 2018

HomevAway
Loungers (1D Vizard 57 381 v 411 Ratepayers (PK Withers 59
Lynch Pins (PT Weaving 57 395 v 417 Village Idiots (PK Bell 63
Moscow Dynamos (PA Bell 68 488 v 442 Bridgetown (PN Vines 65
Persuaders (PC Barnfield 59 421 v 419 Better Half (PW Paish 59
Rogues (4S Button 63 392 v 430 Warriors (1K Hinder 61
Tadgers (P) v Morse Codes (1conceded
Wannabees (PS Ballard 73 468 v 422 XRs (2R Chappell 59
Wurzels (1R Sims 67 443 v 430 Our Dons (1D Noble 64

2nd Round             Sunday 25th November 2018

HomevAway
Better Half (PS Bishop 53 387 v 385 Artists (PC Ogden 58
Boars Head (1B Palmer 58 411 v 421 Tadgers (PC Bright 59
Dominoes (1R Edge 56 410 v 412 XRs (2S Holt,C Luton 58
Jack High (PR Mellerup,S Crowcombe 51 382 v 424 Our Dons (1M Price 60
Jolly Mariners (5conceded v Loungers (1)
Lynch Pins (PT Weaving 59 409 v 355 Tomtits (1B Kordula 52
Moscow Dynamos (PL Pennington 65 428 v 384 Birdies (2G Brown,C Allcock 55
Persuaders (PP Clutterbuck 67 465 v 452 Millermen (2D Harper 68
Quality Factors (3D Chapman,R Easter 57 426 v 481 Warriors (1G Williams 70
Rogues (4R Adams 65 415 v 385 Tipsy Moonshiners (2K Voyle 56
Sharpness Playmates (4conceded v Ratepayers (P)
Surgical Spirits (4P Langdown 63 387 v 438 Bridgetown (PR Chandler 68
Village Idiots (PD Ashford, K Bell 55 402 v 395 Windbound Exiles (1N Gulwell 54
Wanderers (1A Yemm 66 398 v 402 Morse Codes (1D Morse 53
Wannabees (PC Mould 62 424 v 353 Cam A (2L Bennett 54
Wurzels (1A Langdown 54 384 v 367 No Opers (4B John 53

1st Round             Sunday 14th October 2018

HomevAway
Artists (PP Booth 67 439 v 372 Slimbridge LSC (3D Stayte 54
Bangers (3T Tiley 56 383 v 406 Village Idiots (PK Bell 58
Birdies (2) v bye
Bridgetown (PG Willcox 65 463 v 456 Fusiliers (1A Thorne,K Rugman 62
Cheers 4 Beers (5conceded v Better Half (P)
Dropouts (1G Tainton 54 380 v 389 Windbound Exiles (1M Gulwell 55
Duty Free (5conceded v Rogues (4)
Fielders (3no result v Cam A (2)
Guys and Dolls (3conceded v Boars Head (1)
Happy Shambles (2conceded v Surgical Spirits (4)
Jolly Mariners (5) v bye
Ladybirds (5conceded v Dominoes (1)
Loungers (1M Bovill 54 356 v 344 Not a Clue (3C Barnes 54
Lynch Pins (PT Weaving 54 397 v 385 Oddbods (4S Perrett 63
Millermen (2) v bye
Moscow Dynamos (PA Dimery 63 408 v 391 Avengers (PA Cobb 52
No Opers (4) v bye
Nobblers (1conceded v Warriors (1)
Our Dons (1) v bye
Persuaders (P) v bye
Ratepayers (PB Pritchard 64 452 v 410 Hopefuls (4C Aldridge 64
Sharpness Playmates (4) v bye
Super Troopers (5L Jones,J Hall 46 319 v 366 Morse Codes (1B Morse,A Elliott 51
Tadgers (P) v bye
Tearaways (PR Fairall 56 398 v 440 Jack High (PR Mellerup 63
Tipsy Moonshiners (2) v bye
Titbits (4conceded v Quality Factors (3)
Tomtits (1S Kordula 65 442 v 363 Lobitanhope (5C Smith 53
Wanderers (1) v bye
Wannabees (PG Dolling 66 442 v 354 Chaos (4N Mears 52
Wurzels (1) v bye
XRs (2) v bye