Section B

Gareth Langdon    01454 260007
2 Court Meadow, Stone, Berkeley, Gloucestershire, GL13 9LR

Team Alley HomeCaptain
11 Boars Head Boars Head Thursday Steven (Reg) Mansell    07768 732834
01 Dominoes Listers Club Wednesday (8pm) Brian Packer    07928 904715 | 01453 454271
04 Dropouts Malt House Thursday (8pm) Andy Sheldon    07762 496661
10 Foxhunters Salutation Inn Tuesday Richard Bye    07747 774546
12 Fusiliers Rockhampton CC Tuesday Tim Thorne  
14 Happy Shambles Slimbridge RBL (1) Monday Mick Madden    07387024026
05 Millermen Cam Sports Club Friday Bruce Midgley    07738 969907
13 Morse Codes Dockers Club Thursday Dave Morse  01453 811699 | 07908 744857
06 Our Dons Slimbridge RBL (2) Wednesday Richard Brimble    07927 880010
03 Raggedass Rangers Synwell Pavilion SSC Thursday Harry Sampson  
02 Rangers Dockers Club Wednesday Rob Penrith  
07 Rebels Slimbridge RBL (1) Friday Len Holder    07531 109224
15 Slimbridge LSC Slimbridge RBL (1) Tuesday Dave Stayte    07871 899197
08 Wanderers Boars Head Friday Keith Driver    07973 383012
09 bye - Monday
16 bye - Monday
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
1 8 Sep 21 Rangers (R Ashley 55) 386 v 408 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 62) Dockers Club
1 9 Sep 21 P Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 60) 414 v 374 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
1 9 Sep 21  8pm Dropouts (D Reece 64) 390 v 393 Morse Codes (D Smith 56) Malt House
1 10 Sep 21 Millermen (B Midgley 66) 435 v 396 Fusiliers (C Thorne 58) Cam Sports Club
1 10 Sep 21 Rebels (K Summers,C Earle 63) 456 v 416 Foxhunters (C Bainbridge 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 13 Sep 21 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 60) 402 v 444 Rangers (M Smith 70) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 14 Sep 21 Foxhunters (I Gregg 56) 364 v 378 Our Dons (T Niblett 54) Salutation Inn
2 14 Sep 21 P Fusiliers (J Korn,T Thorne 50) 373 v 372 Dropouts (D Reece 55) Rockhampton CC
2 14 Sep 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 52) 366 v 415 Dominoes (B Packer,A Pinch 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 16 Sep 21 Boars Head (A Dales 53) 389 v 400 Millermen (M Allen 63) Boars Head
2 16 Sep 21 Morse Codes (S Clements 53) 386 v 374 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 57) Dockers Club
3 22 Sep 21  8pm Dominoes (C Slee 55) 386 v 394 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 58) Listers Club
3 22 Sep 21 Rangers (K Atkinson,M Smith 53) 390 v 402 Morse Codes (A Elliott 61) Dockers Club
3 23 Sep 21 Raggedass Rangers (C Hopkins 51) 370 v 363 Fusiliers (C Thorne 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
3 23 Sep 21  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 64) 400 v 443 Boars Head (J Taylor,D Higgins 62) Malt House
3 24 Sep 21 Millermen (C Stephens 59) 405 v 412 Foxhunters (I McKay 58) Cam Sports Club
3 24 Sep 21 Rebels (K Summers,M Harris,K O'Conner 64) 469 v 436 Wanderers (A Yemm 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 27 Sep 21 Happy Shambles (W Compton 69) 411 v 446 Slimbridge LSC (S Goddard 66) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 28 Sep 21 Foxhunters (I McKay 55) 382 v 388 Dropouts (J Hann 62) Salutation Inn
4 28 Sep 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 66) 378 v 369 Rangers (R Wellings 51) Rockhampton CC
4 30 Sep 21 Boars Head (S Mansell 67) 394 v 401 Raggedass Rangers (R Marsh,D Thornhill 59) Boars Head
4 30 Sep 21 Morse Codes (O Turl 59) 368 v 398 Dominoes (C Watts 60) Dockers Club
5 5 Oct 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 63) 398 v 391 Morse Codes (D Smith 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
5 6 Oct 21  8pm Dominoes (A Pinch 62) 433 v 434 Fusiliers (M Thorne 61) Listers Club
5 6 Oct 21 Rangers (K Atkinson 58) 408 v 379 Boars Head (D Higgins 53) Dockers Club
5 6 Oct 21 Our Dons (R Pearch 55) 375 v 418 Rebels (K O'Conner 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
5 7 Oct 21 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 54) 384 v 380 Foxhunters (J Huntbatch 57) Synwell Pavilion SSC
5 8 Oct 21 Millermen (B Midgley 64) 431 v 431 Wanderers (P Carroll 65) Cam Sports Club
6 12 Oct 21 Foxhunters (I McKay,S Freeman 50) 367 v 378 Rangers (R Wellings 53) Salutation Inn
6 12 Oct 21 Fusiliers (T Thorne 56) 365 v 394 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 62) Rockhampton CC
6 14 Oct 21 Boars Head (D Higgins 55) 411 v 411 Dominoes (T Vick 62) Boars Head
6 14 Oct 21 Morse Codes (A Elliott 53) 371 v 382 Happy Shambles (S Scragg 57) Dockers Club
6 15 Oct 21 Rebels (C Earle 56) 395 v 402 Millermen (D Harper 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 15 Oct 21 Wanderers (A Yemm 62) 389 v 395 Dropouts (J Hann 55) Boars Head
7 18 Oct 21 Happy Shambles - v W A Fusiliers Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 19 Oct 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 57) 423 v 401 Boars Head (K Stump 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 20 Oct 21  8pm Dominoes (T Vick 56) 403 v 387 Foxhunters (C Trott 57) Listers Club
7 21 Oct 21 Raggedass Rangers (C Hopkins 62) 423 v 373 Wanderers (L Morse 57) Synwell Pavilion SSC
7 21 Oct 21  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 63) 408 v 415 Rebels (L Holder 58) Malt House
7 22 Oct 21 P Millermen (B Midgley 61) 407 v 408 Our Dons (T Niblett,M Price 57) Cam Sports Club
8 26 Oct 21 P Foxhunters - v W A Slimbridge LSC Salutation Inn
8 26 Oct 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 52) 341 v 384 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Rockhampton CC
8 27 Oct 21 Our Dons W H v - Dropouts Slimbridge RBL (2)
8 28 Oct 21 Boars Head (I Tuffin 59) 387 v 405 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 62) Boars Head
8 29 Oct 21 Rebels (C Earle 61) 454 v 449 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 73) Slimbridge RBL (1)
9 1 Nov 21 Happy Shambles (W Compton 60) 426 v 411 Foxhunters (C Trott 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
9 3 Nov 21  8pm Dominoes (T Vick 59) 395 v 409 Wanderers (L Morse,P Carroll 57) Listers Club
9 3 Nov 21 Rangers (R Ashley 60) 403 v 396 Rebels (C Earle 56) Dockers Club
9 4 Nov 21 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 58) 409 v 393 Our Dons (D Noble 60) Synwell Pavilion SSC
9 4 Nov 21  8pm P Dropouts - v W A Millermen Malt House
9 4 Nov 21 P Morse Codes W H v - Boars Head Dockers Club
10 9 Nov 21 Foxhunters (I Gregg 56) 389 v 419 Morse Codes (A Elliott 58) Salutation Inn
10 10 Nov 21 Our Dons (K Nash 66) 405 v 409 Rangers (K Atkinson 55) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 11 Nov 21 R Rebels (K O'Conner 62) 435 v 414 Dominoes (C Watts 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 12 Nov 21 Millermen (R Langridge,T Dumalow,D Harper 65) 458 v 412 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 60) Cam Sports Club
10 12 Nov 21 Wanderers (J Hillier 51) 359 v 388 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 58) Boars Head
11 15 Nov 21 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 56) 408 v 425 Wanderers (K Driver 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 16 Nov 21 Fusiliers (T Thorne 59) 386 v 384 Foxhunters (S Freeman 52) Rockhampton CC
11 16 Nov 21 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 58) 393 v 406 Rebels (C Earle 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 17 Nov 21  8pm Dominoes (A Pinch 62) 431 v 412 Our Dons (T Niblett 56) Listers Club
11 17 Nov 21 Rangers (R Ashley 61) 415 v 372 Millermen (T Dumalow,D Harper 51) Dockers Club
11 18 Nov 21 P Raggedass Rangers - v W A Dropouts Synwell Pavilion SSC
12 23 Nov 21 Foxhunters (J Blackwell 60) 381 v 410 Boars Head (B Palmer 61) Salutation Inn
12 24 Nov 21 Our Dons (M Stamp 55) 417 v 386 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 52) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 25 Nov 21  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 59) 404 v 432 Rangers (A Penrith 59) Malt House
12 26 Nov 21 Millermen (R Workman 64) 424 v 411 Dominoes (B Packer 62) Cam Sports Club
12 26 Nov 21 P Rebels (K Summers 66) 447 v 440 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 26 Nov 21 Wanderers W H v - Morse Codes Boars Head
13 29 Nov 21 Happy Shambles (T Pascoe 62) 418 v 417 Our Dons (D Noble 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 30 Nov 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 64) 408 v 380 Wanderers (L Morse 58) Rockhampton CC
13 30 Nov 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 64) 413 v 409 Millermen (R Langridge 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 1 Dec 21  8pm Dominoes (T Vick 58) 416 v 421 Dropouts (D Reece 62) Listers Club
13 1 Dec 21 Rangers (A Atkinson 54) 387 v 363 Raggedass Rangers (S Spill 53) Dockers Club
10 2 Dec 21 R Boars Head (D Sleigh 58) 410 v 402 Fusiliers (T Thorne 58) Boars Head
13 2 Dec 21 P Morse Codes - v W A Rebels Dockers Club
14 8 Dec 21 Our Dons (D Noble 62) 411 v 389 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
14 9 Dec 21 Raggedass Rangers - v W A Dominoes Synwell Pavilion SSC
14 9 Dec 21  8pm Dropouts (T Horton 62) 402 v 420 Slimbridge LSC (R Kingham 63) Malt House
14 10 Dec 21 Millermen (D Harper 61) 432 v 442 Happy Shambles (J Jepps 64) Cam Sports Club
14 10 Dec 21 Rebels (K O'Conner 64) 419 v 391 Fusiliers (J Korn 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 10 Dec 21 Wanderers (L Morse 52) 362 v 422 Boars Head (S Hopkins 60) Boars Head
15 13 Dec 21 Happy Shambles (J Jepps 58) 424 v 374 Dropouts (D Reece 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
15 14 Dec 21 Foxhunters - v W A Wanderers Salutation Inn
15 14 Dec 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 62) 386 v 410 Our Dons (R Pearch 56) Rockhampton CC
15 14 Dec 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 61) 395 v 417 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
15 15 Dec 21  8pm Dominoes (T Vick 63) 394 v 396 Rangers (P Phillips 57) Listers Club
15 16 Dec 21 Boars Head - v W A Rebels Boars Head
15 16 Dec 21 Morse Codes (A Elliott 61) 395 v 381 Millermen (R Langridge 55) Dockers Club
1 21 Dec 21 R Our Dons (K Nash 59) 417 v 386 Boars Head (S Mansell 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
4 6 Jan 22 R Wanderers (L Morse 57) 385 v 405 Our Dons (D Noble 63) Boars Head
8 7 Jan 22 R Wanderers (J Hillier 54) 376 v 380 Rangers (A Penrith 54) Boars Head
16 11 Jan 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 51) 373 v 436 Rangers (A Penrith 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 11 Jan 22 Fusiliers (J Korn,T Thorne,T Thorne 56) 393 v 394 Millermen (B Midgley,L Harper 53) Rockhampton CC
16 11 Jan 22 P Foxhunters - v W A Rebels Salutation Inn
16 13 Jan 22 P Morse Codes - v W A Dropouts Dockers Club
16 13 Jan 22 Boars Head (B Palmer 58) 401 v 401 Our Dons (T Niblett 61) Boars Head
17 19 Jan 22 P Our Dons W H v - Foxhunters Slimbridge RBL (2)
17 19 Jan 22 Rangers (R Wellings,R Penrith 54) 380 v 381 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 56) Dockers Club
17 19 Jan 22  8pm Dominoes (T Vick 63) 405 v 416 Slimbridge LSC (R King 60) Listers Club
17 20 Jan 22  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 59) 394 v 420 Fusiliers (A Thorne 67) Malt House
17 20 Jan 22 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 56) 384 v 336 Morse Codes (A Elliott 62) Synwell Pavilion SSC
17 21 Jan 22 Millermen (T Spencer 66) 426 v 412 Boars Head (D Higgins 58) Cam Sports Club
18 24 Jan 22 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 68) 429 v 391 Dominoes (T Vick 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
18 25 Jan 22 Fusiliers (C Thorne 56) 378 v 406 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 57) Rockhampton CC
18 25 Jan 22 P Foxhunters - v W A Millermen Salutation Inn
18 27 Jan 22 Morse Codes (T Olibeira 54) 381 v 435 Rangers (P Cook 71) Dockers Club
18 27 Jan 22 Boars Head (K Stump 55) 389 v 388 Dropouts (J Sheldon,J Sheldon 52) Boars Head
18 28 Jan 22 Wanderers (L Morse 63) 394 v 428 Rebels (C O'Conner 62) Boars Head
19 1 Feb 22 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 58) 399 v 409 Happy Shambles (W Compton 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
19 2 Feb 22 Our Dons (R Brimble,D Noble 58) 389 v 425 Wanderers (A Yemm 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
19 2 Feb 22 Rangers (A Penrith 58) 392 v 381 Fusiliers (A Thorne 68) Dockers Club
19 2 Feb 22  8pm P Dominoes (T Vick 63) 422 v 396 Morse Codes (A Clements 57) Listers Club
19 3 Feb 22  8pm P Dropouts W H v - Foxhunters Malt House
19 3 Feb 22 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 59) 401 v 410 Boars Head (S Hopkins 63) Synwell Pavilion SSC
20 8 Feb 22 Fusiliers (T Thorne 56) 365 v 380 Dominoes (L W2ilson 56) Rockhampton CC
20 8 Feb 22 Foxhunters (R Bye 53) 319 v 352 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 49) Salutation Inn
20 10 Feb 22 Boars Head (K Stump 59) 404 v 421 Rangers (A Penrith 67) Boars Head
20 10 Feb 22 Morse Codes (O Turl 57) 379 v 384 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 56) Dockers Club
20 11 Feb 22 P Wanderers W H v - Millermen Boars Head
20 11 Feb 22 Rebels (K O'Conner 59) 409 v 416 Our Dons (D Noble 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 14 Feb 22 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 61) 434 v 411 Morse Codes (C Beacham 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 15 Feb 22 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 63) 426 v 360 Fusiliers (S Jolly 50) Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 16 Feb 22 Rangers (R Penrith 55) 390 v 363 Foxhunters (I Walkley 56) Dockers Club
21 16 Feb 22  8pm Dominoes (T Smith 53) 370 v 397 Boars Head (A Goodall 63) Listers Club
21 17 Feb 22  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon,J Sheldon 56) 413 v 403 Wanderers (L Hopkins 56) Malt House
21 18 Feb 22 Millermen (B Midgley 60) 388 v 438 Rebels (L Holder 60) Cam Sports Club
22 22 Feb 22 Foxhunters (R Clutterbuck 54) 383 v 384 Dominoes (R Pickernell,T Vick 54) Salutation Inn
22 22 Feb 22 Fusiliers (T Thorne 59) 400 v 382 Happy Shambles (W Compton 56) Rockhampton CC
22 23 Feb 22 Our Dons W H v - Millermen Slimbridge RBL (2)
16 24 Feb 22 R Happy Shambles W H v - Raggedass Rangers Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 24 Feb 22 Boars Head (J Regan 57) 412 v 391 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 54) Boars Head
22 25 Feb 22 Wanderers (P Carroll 55) 395 v 394 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 60) Boars Head
22 25 Feb 22 Rebels (C Earle 64) 434 v 428 Dropouts (J Sheldon 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 28 Feb 22 Happy Shambles (W Compton 59) 420 v 412 Boars Head (A Goodall 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 1 Mar 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 64) 448 v 395 Foxhunters (J Blackwell 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 2 Mar 22 Rangers (P Phillips,P Cook 55) 405 v 357 Wanderers (L Driver 59) Dockers Club
23 3 Mar 22  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 63) 401 v 401 Our Dons (K Nash,S Price,M Price 52) Malt House
23 3 Mar 22 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 64) 414 v 403 Rebels (L Lowe 65) Synwell Pavilion SSC
23 3 Mar 22 Morse Codes (C Elliott 56) 376 v 391 Fusiliers (A Thorne 54) Dockers Club
24 8 Mar 22 Foxhunters (I Gregg 69) 399 v 391 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 61) Salutation Inn
24 9 Mar 22 Our Dons (M Hughes 56) 406 v 408 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
24 10 Mar 22 Boars Head (S Hopkins 57) 409 v 359 Morse Codes (D Morse 49) Boars Head
24 11 Mar 22 Wanderers (P Carroll 67) 380 v 367 Dominoes (H Tipper 55) Boars Head
24 11 Mar 22 Rebels (C O'Conner 62) 431 v 487 Rangers (K Atkinson 75) Slimbridge RBL (1)
24 11 Mar 22 Millermen (C Stephens,D Harper 57) 406 v 386 Dropouts (J Hann 58) Cam Sports Club
25 15 Mar 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 67) 430 v 389 Wanderers (P Morse 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
25 15 Mar 22 Fusiliers W H v - Boars Head Rockhampton CC
25 16 Mar 22 Rangers (A Penrith 61) 408 v 353 Our Dons (S Price,D Noble 51) Dockers Club
25 16 Mar 22  8pm P Dominoes - v W A Rebels Listers Club
25 17 Mar 22 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel,D Thornhill 53) 385 v 406 Millermen (D Harper 64) Synwell Pavilion SSC
25 17 Mar 22 P Morse Codes W H v - Foxhunters Dockers Club
26 22 Mar 22 P Foxhunters - v W A Fusiliers Salutation Inn
26 23 Mar 22 Our Dons (M Price 64) 435 v 401 Dominoes (C Smith 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 24 Mar 22  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 56) 373 v 427 Raggedass Rangers (D Goreman 60) Malt House
26 25 Mar 22 Millermen - v W A Rangers Cam Sports Club
26 25 Mar 22 Wanderers (L Driver 58) 386 v 375 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 59) Boars Head
26 25 Mar 22 Rebels (K Summers 59) 436 v 438 Slimbridge LSC (M Sprigings 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
27 28 Mar 22 Happy Shambles (R Lees 54) 389 v 400 Rebels (K Summers,K O'Conner 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
27 29 Mar 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 59) 417 v 412 Our Dons (D Noble 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
27 30 Mar 22 P Rangers W H v - Dropouts Dockers Club
27 30 Mar 22  8pm Dominoes (T Vick 77) 422 v 366 Millermen (T Spencer 57) Listers Club
27 31 Mar 22 Morse Codes D = v D = Wanderers Dockers Club
27 31 Mar 22 Boars Head W H v - Foxhunters Boars Head
28 6 Apr 22 Our Dons (T Niblett 62) 420 v 415 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
28 7 Apr 22  8pm Dropouts (J Sheldon 54) 386 v 398 Dominoes (T Vick 61) Malt House
28 7 Apr 22 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 58) 408 v 411 Rangers (A Penrith 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
28 8 Apr 22 Wanderers (L Driver 57) 398 v 414 Fusiliers (T Thorne 64) Boars Head
28 8 Apr 22 Rebels (K Summers 56) 422 v 386 Morse Codes (B Morse 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
28 8 Apr 22 Millermen (T Spencer 63) 446 v 419 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 56) Cam Sports Club
29 11 Apr 22 Happy Shambles (W Compton 61) 422 v 401 Millermen (C Stephens 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
29 12 Apr 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte,R King 61) 433 v 386 Dropouts (D Reece 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
29 12 Apr 22 P Fusiliers W H v - Rebels Rockhampton CC
29 13 Apr 22  8pm Dominoes (C Smith 64) 441 v 389 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 58) Listers Club
29 14 Apr 22 Morse Codes W H v - Our Dons Dockers Club
29 14 Apr 22 Boars Head - v W A Wanderers Boars Head
30 20 Apr 22 Rangers (K Atkinson 63) 412 v 417 Dominoes (T Vick 72) Dockers Club
30 20 Apr 22 Our Dons (D Noble 64) 417 v 426 Fusiliers (T Thorne 68) Slimbridge RBL (2)
30 21 Apr 22  8pm Dropouts (D Reece 56) 355 v 323 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 53) Malt House
30 21 Apr 22 Raggedass Rangers - v W A Slimbridge LSC Synwell Pavilion SSC
30 22 Apr 22 Wanderers (A Yemm 57) 382 H v 406 Foxhunters (R Clutterbuck 59) Boars Head
30 22 Apr 22 Rebels - v W A Boars Head Slimbridge RBL (1)
30 22 Apr 22 Millermen (R Workman 66) 437 v 392 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Cam Sports Club