Section C

Dave Stayte    01453 899287
1 Bells Cottages, Bristol Road, Cambridge, Gloucester, GL2 7BB

Team Alley HomeCaptain
10 Birdies Malt House Friday (8pm) Wendy Burdett    01453 511177
14 Cam A Cam Mills Bowls Club Wednesday Richard Bennett    07920 855031
16 Colombians Boars Head Friday Kevin Potter  
09 Fielders Rockhampton CC Wednesday Rob Child    07846 897959
04 Haymakers Rockhampton CC Tuesday Alan Bond  01453 842388
15 Leftovers Salutation Inn Wednesday Keith Hadley    01453 811410
02 Lobitanhope Cam Mills Bowls Club Friday Claire Smith    07917 770221
03 Not a Clue Hamfields Leisure Thursday Gordon Barnes | Angela Barnes  
11 Quality Factors Hamfields Leisure Thursday Darren Chapman  
01 Rockhampton Rams Rockhampton CC Wednesday Jenni Noble    07788 195580
06 Stylistics Slimbridge RBL (1) Monday Rich Lane    07939 978610
08 Tipsy Moonshiners Synwell Pavilion SSC Monday Kevin Voyle    07811 356761
05 Titbits Dockers Club Thursday Ellen Sealey    07773 460127
12 Undesirables Cam Sports Club Thursday Paul Jones    07772 018590
07 bye - Monday
13 bye - Monday
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
1 6 Sep 21 Stylistics (D Woolams 57) 389 v 393 Quality Factors (M Downs 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 6 Sep 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith 62) 384 v 380 Fielders (D Johns 52) Synwell Pavilion SSC
1 9 Sep 21 Not a Clue (O Wolstenholme 61) 357 v 363 Cam A (L Bennett,D Wingate 52) Hamfields Leisure
1 9 Sep 21 Titbits (E Sealey 51) 350 v 370 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 51) Dockers Club
1 10 Sep 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 56) 405 v 410 Leftovers (J Pitt 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 15 Sep 21 Cam A (R Bennett 58) 410 v 371 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 15 Sep 21 Leftovers (I Leech 52) 356 v 361 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 59) Salutation Inn
2 16 Sep 21 Quality Factors (N Higgs 57) 344 v 351 Titbits (E Sealey 60) Hamfields Leisure
2 16 Sep 21 Undesirables (M Jones 58) 400 v 386 Haymakers (J Cole 58) Cam Sports Club
2 17 Sep 21  8pm Birdies (M Swallow 59) 389 v 357 Stylistics (G Moody 54) Malt House
2 17 Sep 21 Colombians (D Wiles 55) 353 v 402 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 66) Boars Head
3 21 Sep 21 Haymakers (M Edwards 54) 383 v 359 Quality Factors (M Wilday 54) Rockhampton CC
3 22 Sep 21 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 59) 378 v 366 Cam A (D Wingate 55) Rockhampton CC
3 23 Sep 21 Not a Clue (G Barnes 49) 355 v 377 Undesirables (M Jones 59) Hamfields Leisure
3 23 Sep 21 Titbits (L Smith 52) 374 v 351 Birdies (M Swallow 52) Dockers Club
3 24 Sep 21 Colombians (P Stewart 53) 382 v 366 A Leftovers (I Leech 56) Boars Head
1 27 Sep 21 R Rockhampton Rams (B Spence 58) 410 v 379 Colombians (K Potter 54) Rockhampton CC
4 27 Sep 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith 59) 388 v 363 Stylistics (D Bond 56) Synwell Pavilion SSC
4 29 Sep 21 Fielders (D Hunt 56) 398 v 379 Titbits (S Sealey 60) Rockhampton CC
4 29 Sep 21 Cam A (D Wingate 64) 416 v 435 Leftovers (W Sowerby 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
4 30 Sep 21 Quality Factors (T Tucker,M Downs 53) 376 v 368 Not a Clue (S Andrews 52) Hamfields Leisure
4 30 Sep 21 Undesirables (M Jones 60) 396 v 396 Lobitanhope (W Cruse 59) Cam Sports Club
4 1 Oct 21  8pm Birdies (G Brown 59) 405 v 400 Haymakers (J Edwards 64) Malt House
5 5 Oct 21 Haymakers (S Evans,M Edwards 52) 376 v 359 Fielders (C Boville 50) Rockhampton CC
5 6 Oct 21 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 55) 390 v 367 Undesirables (M Jones 56) Rockhampton CC
5 7 Oct 21 Not a Clue (A King 55) 371 v 368 Birdies (C Vincent 57) Hamfields Leisure
5 7 Oct 21 Titbits (S Sealey 54) 348 v 377 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 59) Dockers Club
5 8 Oct 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 66) 393 v 374 Quality Factors (S Graham 51) Cam Mills Bowls Club
5 8 Oct 21 Colombians (D Wiles 53) 376 v 386 Cam A (D McClung,R Bennett 52) Boars Head
6 11 Oct 21 Stylistics (D Woolams 73) 418 v 430 Colombians (N Stewart 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 11 Oct 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke,M Crewe 59) 386 v 356 Haymakers (J Edwards 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
6 13 Oct 21 Fielders (R Child 57) 388 v 373 Not a Clue (J Ashford-Barnes 58) Rockhampton CC
6 14 Oct 21 Quality Factors (T Tucker,D Chapman 52) 379 v 350 Rockhampton Rams (M Woodall 48) Hamfields Leisure
6 14 Oct 21 Undesirables (P Mack 57) 371 v 400 Leftovers (I Leech 59) Cam Sports Club
6 15 Oct 21  8pm Birdies (C Vincent 58) 411 v 359 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 54) Malt House
7 20 Oct 21 Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 60) 395 v 363 Birdies (C Vincent,G Brown 51) Rockhampton CC
7 20 Oct 21 Cam A - v W A Undesirables Cam Mills Bowls Club
7 21 Oct 21 Not a Clue (S Andrews 59) 350 v 338 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 48) Hamfields Leisure
7 21 Oct 21 Titbits (S Sealey 62) 409 v 349 Stylistics (A Woolams 61) Dockers Club
7 22 Oct 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 55) 367 v 376 Fielders (J Mountford 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
8 25 Oct 21 Stylistics (G Moody 61) 383 v 418 Haymakers (M Edwards 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 25 Oct 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (P Kingscotte 52) 375 v 398 Lobitanhope (C Smith 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
8 27 Oct 21 Fielders (N Jones,R Child 50) 375 v 395 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 58) Rockhampton CC
8 28 Oct 21 Titbits (L Moulder 66) 369 v 373 Colombians (D Wiles 56) Dockers Club
8 29 Oct 21  8pm Birdies W H v - Leftovers Malt House
9 2 Nov 21 Haymakers W H v - Titbits Rockhampton CC
9 3 Nov 21 Rockhampton Rams (C Freston 55) 401 v 365 Tipsy Moonshiners (L Millard 57) Rockhampton CC
9 3 Nov 21 Cam A (P Blackwell 64) 380 v 420 Birdies (M Swallow 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
9 3 Nov 21 Leftovers - v W A Fielders Salutation Inn
9 4 Nov 21 Not a Clue (A Barnes 49) 369 v 327 Stylistics (D Bond 57) Hamfields Leisure
10 8 Nov 21 Stylistics (G Moody 65) 427 v 361 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 56) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 8 Nov 21 P Tipsy Moonshiners W H v - Leftovers Synwell Pavilion SSC
10 9 Nov 21 Haymakers (N Bond 55) 361 v 410 Colombians (R Woodward,D Wiles 55) Rockhampton CC
10 10 Nov 21 Fielders (R Child 55) 351 v 378 Cam A (F Walker 56) Rockhampton CC
10 11 Nov 21 Titbits (S Sealey,E Sealey 53) 349 v 392 Not a Clue (M Palmer 55) Dockers Club
10 11 Nov 21 Quality Factors (C Evans,M Downs 54) 361 v 379 Undesirables (M Jones 56) Hamfields Leisure
7 17 Nov 21 R Leftovers - v W A Quality Factors Salutation Inn
11 17 Nov 21 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 63) 379 v 362 Stylistics (D Bond 56) Rockhampton CC
11 17 Nov 21 Cam A (L Bennett,D McClung,R Bennett 51) 387 v 410 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 18 Nov 21 Not a Clue (M Palmer 54) 364 v 353 Haymakers (J Cole,J Edwards 55) Hamfields Leisure
11 18 Nov 21 Undesirables (J Hancock 66) 420 v 377 Birdies (R Perrett 53) Cam Sports Club
11 19 Nov 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 59) 402 v 360 Titbits (L Moulder 50) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 19 Nov 21 Colombians (R Woodward 69) 370 v 401 Quality Factors (D Chapman 57) Boars Head
12 22 Nov 21 Stylistics W H v - Leftovers Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 23 Nov 21 Haymakers (H Wooldridge 57) 411 v 354 Lobitanhope (C Smith 52) Rockhampton CC
12 24 Nov 21 Fielders (C Boville,R Child 59) 404 v 404 Undesirables (P Mack 59) Rockhampton CC
12 25 Nov 21 Not a Clue (D Wolstenholme,A Barnes 54) 374 v 382 Colombians (N Stewart,R Woodward 53) Hamfields Leisure
12 25 Nov 21 Titbits (E Sealey 54) 352 v 383 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 55) Dockers Club
12 26 Nov 21  8pm Birdies (M Swallow 58) 394 v 402 Quality Factors (T Tucker,D Chapman 54) Malt House
9 29 Nov 21 R Colombians D = v D = Undesirables Boars Head
13 1 Dec 21 Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 58) 381 v 386 Haymakers (J Cole 51) Rockhampton CC
13 1 Dec 21 Cam A (R Bennett 56) 422 v 377 Stylistics (S Murdoch 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
13 1 Dec 21 Leftovers (W Sowerby 53) 366 v 371 Titbits (S Sealey 55) Salutation Inn
13 1 Dec 21 R Colombians (D Wiles 54) 382 v 368 Birdies (M Swallow 53) Boars Head
13 2 Dec 21 Quality Factors (S Graham 56) 368 v 377 Fielders (N Jones 55) Hamfields Leisure
13 2 Dec 21 Undesirables (M Zoglowek,M Jones 57) 391 v 399 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 60) Cam Sports Club
13 3 Dec 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 61) 381 v 390 Not a Clue (A Barnes 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
3 6 Dec 21 R Stylistics (G Moody 56) 409 v 410 Fielders (D Johns 69) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 6 Dec 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Nutland 59) 399 v 367 Quality Factors (D Chapman 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
14 7 Dec 21 Haymakers W H v - Leftovers Rockhampton CC
8 8 Dec 21 R Quality Factors (D Chapman 57) 350 v 345 Cam A (F Walker,D McClung 48) Hamfields Leisure
14 8 Dec 21 Fielders (M Boville 66) 375 v 372 Birdies (C Vincent 55) Rockhampton CC
14 9 Dec 21 Not a Clue (M Palmer 59) 381 v 355 Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 53) Hamfields Leisure
14 9 Dec 21 Titbits (S Ashford-Barns 57) 354 v 414 Cam A (L Bennett 58) Dockers Club
14 10 Dec 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 57) 389 v 390 Colombians (H Miller 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 15 Dec 21 Cam A (D McClung 58) 415 v 390 Haymakers (J Cole 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 15 Dec 21 Leftovers (C Bird 61) 385 v 378 Not a Clue (J Ashford-Barnes 57) Salutation Inn
15 16 Dec 21 Undesirables (M Iwaskiw 66) 408 v 348 Stylistics (D Bond 53) Cam Sports Club
15 17 Dec 21  8pm Birdies (C Vincent 61) 407 v 392 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 61) Malt House
15 5 Jan 22 R Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 51) 377 v 350 Lobitanhope (W Cruse 53) Rockhampton CC
16 12 Jan 22 Leftovers (C Bird 62) 413 v 347 Lobitanhope (T Docherty 53) Salutation Inn
16 12 Jan 22 Cam A (L Bennett 60) 424 v 398 Not a Clue (J Ashford-Barnes 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
16 12 Jan 22 Fielders (R Child 50) 338 v 390 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith 64) Rockhampton CC
16 13 Jan 22 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 64) 414 v 371 Titbits (L Smith 57) Cam Sports Club
16 13 Jan 22 Quality Factors (S Graham 56) 379 v 334 Stylistics (A Woolams 52) Hamfields Leisure
16 14 Jan 22 Colombians (M V Breda 57) 370 v 386 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 55) Boars Head
17 17 Jan 22 Stylistics (A Maxwell 57) 407 v 382 Birdies (R Perrett 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 17 Jan 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 54) 371 v 384 Colombians (P Tarski 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
17 18 Jan 22 Haymakers (M Edwards 50) 363 v 386 Undesirables (M Iwaskiw,G Peake 53) Rockhampton CC
17 19 Jan 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 53) 371 v 379 Leftovers (C Bird 53) Rockhampton CC
17 20 Jan 22 Titbits (E Sealey 51) 357 v 386 Quality Factors (D Chapman 59) Dockers Club
17 21 Jan 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 57) 389 v 384 Cam A (B Weaver 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 26 Jan 22 Cam A (L Bennett 56) 401 v 382 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 26 Jan 22 Fielders (M Boville,D Johns 54) 380 v 365 Stylistics (S Murdoch 58) Rockhampton CC
18 26 Jan 22 Leftovers (C Merry 56) 403 v 372 Colombians (H Miller 53) Salutation Inn
18 27 Jan 22 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 58) 390 v 408 Not a Clue (C Barnes 64) Cam Sports Club
18 27 Jan 22 Quality Factors (C Evans,J Paish 56) 392 v 354 Haymakers (M Edwards 60) Hamfields Leisure
18 28 Jan 22  8pm Birdies (J Burdett 54) 387 v 374 Titbits (S Sealey 52) Malt House
19 31 Jan 22 Stylistics (A Maxwell 59) 370 v 410 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
15 1 Feb 22 R Colombians (R Woodward 59) 383 v 347 Fielders (J Carpenter 47) Boars Head
19 1 Feb 22 Haymakers (J Cole 55) 367 v 360 Birdies (M Swallow 54) Rockhampton CC
19 2 Feb 22 Leftovers (C Merry 63) 406 v 381 Cam A (D Wingate 56) Salutation Inn
19 3 Feb 22 Titbits (K Burdett 55) 360 v 385 Fielders (M Boville 57) Dockers Club
19 3 Feb 22 Not a Clue (N Fennell 52) 368 v 376 Quality Factors (T Tucker,S Graham 53) Hamfields Leisure
19 4 Feb 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 59) 389 v 363 Undesirables (C Zoglowek 52) Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 7 Feb 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 55) 382 v 391 Titbits (L Moulder 60) Synwell Pavilion SSC
20 9 Feb 22 Fielders (M Boville,N Jones 52) 376 v 390 Haymakers (A Edwards,M Edwards 58) Rockhampton CC
20 9 Feb 22 Cam A (D Wingate 57) 400 v 405 Colombians (H Miller 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 10 Feb 22 Undesirables (M Jones 55) 393 v 424 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 65) Cam Sports Club
20 10 Feb 22 Quality Factors (S Graham 57) 377 v 330 Lobitanhope (S Tudor 52) Hamfields Leisure
20 11 Feb 22  8pm Birdies (C Vincent,M Harris 56) 397 v 379 Not a Clue (M Palmer 54) Malt House
21 15 Feb 22 Haymakers (D Jones 57) 377 v 370 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Nutland 54) Rockhampton CC
21 16 Feb 22 Rockhampton Rams (I Tyler 54) 366 v 409 Quality Factors (J Paish 55) Rockhampton CC
21 16 Feb 22 Leftovers (J Pitt 49) 350 v 365 Undesirables (M Jones 57) Salutation Inn
21 17 Feb 22 Not a Clue (S Andrews 52) 384 v 346 Fielders (N Jones 52) Hamfields Leisure
21 18 Feb 22 Lobitanhope (M Mellerup 57) 391 v 395 Birdies (J Burdett 66) Cam Mills Bowls Club
22 21 Feb 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (S Lewis,J Cooke 57) 404 v 368 Not a Clue (M Palmer 53) Synwell Pavilion SSC
22 21 Feb 22 Stylistics (D Woolams 63) 349 v 378 Titbits (E Sealey 53) Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 23 Feb 22 Fielders (R Child 64) 406 v 385 Lobitanhope (M Mellerup 58) Rockhampton CC
22 24 Feb 22 Undesirables (J Hancock 66) 430 v 371 Cam A (D Wingate 59) Cam Sports Club
22 25 Feb 22  8pm Birdies (M Swallow 65) 397 v 400 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 60) Malt House
23 1 Mar 22 Haymakers (J Edwards 55) 388 v 354 Stylistics (G Billett 52) Rockhampton CC
23 2 Mar 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 57) 375 v 361 Fielders (J Carpenter,C Bowden,M Boville 50) Rockhampton CC
23 2 Mar 22 Leftovers (W Sowerby 63) 399 v 374 Birdies (P Twynam 52) Salutation Inn
23 2 Mar 22 Cam A (R Bennett 58) 392 v 421 Quality Factors (S Graham 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 4 Mar 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 60) 387 v 372 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 7 Mar 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith,M Crewe 58) 410 v 338 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
24 7 Mar 22 Stylistics (D Woolams 62) 401 v 397 Not a Clue (N Fennell 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
24 9 Mar 22 Fielders (M Boville 57) 365 v 386 Leftovers (C Merry 62) Rockhampton CC
24 10 Mar 22 Titbits (S Sealey 49) 351 v 393 Haymakers (M Garrad 56) Dockers Club
24 10 Mar 22 Undesirables (M Jones 61) 403 v 386 Colombians (J Woodward 56) Cam Sports Club
24 11 Mar 22  8pm Birdies (J Burdett 57) 378 v 390 Cam A (H Pettit,D Wingate 52) Malt House
25 16 Mar 22 Leftovers (C Bird 61) 397 v 367 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 55) Salutation Inn
25 16 Mar 22 Cam A (H Pettit 61) 415 v 369 Fielders (C Bowden 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
25 17 Mar 22 Not a Clue (N Millington,C Barnes 51) 360 v 356 Titbits (L Smith 54) Hamfields Leisure
25 17 Mar 22 Undesirables (B Everett 67) 415 v 408 Quality Factors (C Evans 63) Cam Sports Club
25 18 Mar 22 Colombians (K Potter 53) 363 v 422 Haymakers (M Edwards,J Edwards 64) Boars Head
25 18 Mar 22 Lobitanhope (S Tudor 54) 362 v 359 Stylistics (D Woolams 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
26 21 Mar 22 Stylistics (A Woolams 58) 389 v 417 Rockhampton Rams (R Bennett 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 21 Mar 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Nutland 60) 404 v 355 Cam A (M Cox,H Pettit 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
22 22 Mar 22 R Quality Factors (D Chapman 55) 362 v 371 Leftovers (I Leech,J Pitt 52) Hamfields Leisure
26 22 Mar 22 Haymakers (D Jones 52) 375 v 409 Not a Clue (M Palmer 59) Rockhampton CC
26 24 Mar 22 Titbits (E Sealey 51) 368 v 376 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 53) Dockers Club
26 24 Mar 22 Quality Factors (D Chapman 51) 358 v 375 Colombians (P Tarski 54) Hamfields Leisure
27 30 Mar 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 54) 346 v 349 Titbits (S Sealey 51) Rockhampton CC
27 30 Mar 22 Leftovers (J Pitt 54) 407 v 340 Stylistics (D Woolams 53) Salutation Inn
27 31 Mar 22 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 66) 418 v 375 Fielders (R Child 52) Cam Sports Club
27 31 Mar 22 Quality Factors (J Paish 54) 385 v 375 Birdies (M Swallow 57) Hamfields Leisure
27 1 Apr 22 Colombians (H Miller 56) 391 v 365 Not a Clue (A Barnes 59) Boars Head
27 1 Apr 22 Lobitanhope (B Morton-Cox 53) 351 v 363 Haymakers (N Bond 50) Cam Mills Bowls Club
28 4 Apr 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 61) 403 v 386 Undesirables (M Jones 63) Synwell Pavilion SSC
28 4 Apr 22 Stylistics (D Woolams 63) 404 v 397 Cam A (F Walker,D Wingate 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
28 5 Apr 22 Haymakers (J Edwards 60) 377 v 359 Rockhampton Rams (N Gulwell 54) Rockhampton CC
28 6 Apr 22 Fielders (R Child 54) 390 v 400 Quality Factors (C Evans,S Graham,D Chapman 53) Rockhampton CC
28 7 Apr 22 Not a Clue (A Barnes,C Barnes 52) 369 v 348 Lobitanhope (W Cruse 51) Hamfields Leisure
28 7 Apr 22 Titbits (S Sealey 53) 369 v 395 Leftovers (C Bird 57) Dockers Club
28 8 Apr 22  8pm Birdies (J Burdett 57) 388 v 403 Colombians (P Tarski 62) Malt House
30 11 Apr 22 R Fielders (C Boville,M Boville,N Jones 53) 378 v 386 Colombians (H Miller 54) Rockhampton CC
29 13 Apr 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 53) 385 v 389 Not a Clue (D Wolstenholme 59) Rockhampton CC
29 13 Apr 22 Leftovers (C Merry 60) 401 v 403 Haymakers (J Edwards 62) Salutation Inn
29 13 Apr 22 Cam A (L Bennett 59) 379 v 387 Titbits (A Dunn 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
29 14 Apr 22 Quality Factors (J Paish 57) 384 v 351 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 51) Hamfields Leisure
29 15 Apr 22  8pm Birdies W H v - Fielders Malt House
30 18 Apr 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe,K Nutland 63) 400 v 393 Birdies (C Vincent 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
30 19 Apr 22 Haymakers - v W A Cam A Rockhampton CC
30 21 Apr 22 Not a Clue W H v - Leftovers Hamfields Leisure
30 22 Apr 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 57) 394 v 395 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons,M Tyler 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 25 Apr 22 R Stylistics - v W A Undesirables Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 29 Apr 22 R Colombians (D Wiles 58) 374 v 361 Titbits (E Sealey 52) Boars Head
29 4 May 22 R Colombians (J Woodward 60) 391 v 350 Lobitanhope (B Morton-Cox 51) Boars Head
21 6 May 22 R Colombians (H Miller 53) 380 v 342 Stylistics (S Murdoch 53) Boars Head
26 6 May 22  8pm R Birdies (M Swallow 58) 396 v 406 Undesirables (M Jones 57) Malt House