Section B Table

TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form WHDHLH WADALA
1 Rangers 26 21 0 5 42 WAWHWAWHWALH 9 0 4 12 0 1
2 Rebels 26 18 0 8 36 WALHWAWHLALH 8 0 5 10 0 3
3 Slimbridge LSC 26 18 0 8 36 WHWAWHLAWHWA 8 0 5 10 0 3
4 Our Dons 26 13 2 11 28 LAWHLAWHLALH 8 0 5 5 2 6
5 Fusiliers 26 14 0 12 28 WAWHWAWAWHWA 7 0 6 7 0 6
6 Happy Shambles 26 14 0 12 27 LALALHLAWHLA 8 0 5 6 0 7
7 Millermen 26 13 1 12 27 WALHLAWHLAWH 7 1 5 6 0 7
8 Raggedass Rangers 26 13 0 13 26 WALHWALHLALH 7 0 6 6 0 7
9 Dominoes 26 12 1 13 25 LHLAWHWAWHWA 5 0 8 7 1 5
10 Boars Head 26 11 2 13 24 LAWHLAWHLHWA 5 2 6 6 0 7
11 Wanderers 26 11 2 13 24 LAWHDALHWAWH 6 0 7 5 2 6
12 Morse Codes 26 9 1 16 19 LAWHDHLAWHLA 5 1 7 4 0 9
13 Dropouts 26 8 1 17 17 LALHLALHLAWH 3 1 9 5 0 8
14 Foxhunters 26 2 0 24 3 LAWHLALHLALA 1 0 12 1 0 12
denotes point deducted
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
30 22 Apr 22 Wanderers (A Yemm 57) 382 H v 406 Foxhunters (R Clutterbuck 59) Boars Head
30 22 Apr 22 Rebels - v W A Boars Head Slimbridge RBL (1)
30 22 Apr 22 Millermen (R Workman 66) 437 v 392 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Cam Sports Club
30 21 Apr 22 Dropouts (D Reece 56) 355 v 323 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 53) Malt House
30 21 Apr 22 Raggedass Rangers - v W A Slimbridge LSC Synwell Pavilion SSC
30 20 Apr 22 Rangers (K Atkinson 63) 412 v 417 Dominoes (T Vick 72) Dockers Club
30 20 Apr 22 Our Dons (D Noble 64) 417 v 426 Fusiliers (T Thorne 68) Slimbridge RBL (2)
29 14 Apr 22 Morse Codes W H v - Our Dons Dockers Club
29 14 Apr 22 Boars Head - v W A Wanderers Boars Head
29 13 Apr 22 Dominoes (C Smith 64) 441 v 389 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 58) Listers Club
29 12 Apr 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte,R King 61) 433 v 386 Dropouts (D Reece 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
29 12 Apr 22 P Fusiliers W H v - Rebels Rockhampton CC
29 11 Apr 22 Happy Shambles (W Compton 61) 422 v 401 Millermen (C Stephens 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
28 8 Apr 22 Wanderers (L Driver 57) 398 v 414 Fusiliers (T Thorne 64) Boars Head
28 8 Apr 22 Rebels (K Summers 56) 422 v 386 Morse Codes (B Morse 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
28 8 Apr 22 Millermen (T Spencer 63) 446 v 419 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 56) Cam Sports Club
28 7 Apr 22 Dropouts (J Sheldon 54) 386 v 398 Dominoes (T Vick 61) Malt House
28 7 Apr 22 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 58) 408 v 411 Rangers (A Penrith 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
28 6 Apr 22 Our Dons (T Niblett 62) 420 v 415 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
27 31 Mar 22 Morse Codes D = v D = Wanderers Dockers Club
27 31 Mar 22 Boars Head W H v - Foxhunters Boars Head
27 30 Mar 22 P Rangers W H v - Dropouts Dockers Club
27 30 Mar 22 Dominoes (T Vick 77) 422 v 366 Millermen (T Spencer 57) Listers Club
27 29 Mar 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 59) 417 v 412 Our Dons (D Noble 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
27 28 Mar 22 Happy Shambles (R Lees 54) 389 v 400 Rebels (K Summers,K O'Conner 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 25 Mar 22 Millermen - v W A Rangers Cam Sports Club
26 25 Mar 22 Wanderers (L Driver 58) 386 v 375 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 59) Boars Head
26 25 Mar 22 Rebels (K Summers 59) 436 v 438 Slimbridge LSC (M Sprigings 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 24 Mar 22 Dropouts (J Sheldon 56) 373 v 427 Raggedass Rangers (D Goreman 60) Malt House
26 23 Mar 22 Our Dons (M Price 64) 435 v 401 Dominoes (C Smith 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 22 Mar 22 P Foxhunters - v W A Fusiliers Salutation Inn
25 17 Mar 22 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel,D Thornhill 53) 385 v 406 Millermen (D Harper 64) Synwell Pavilion SSC
25 17 Mar 22 P Morse Codes W H v - Foxhunters Dockers Club
25 16 Mar 22 Rangers (A Penrith 61) 408 v 353 Our Dons (S Price,D Noble 51) Dockers Club
25 16 Mar 22 P Dominoes - v W A Rebels Listers Club
25 15 Mar 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 67) 430 v 389 Wanderers (P Morse 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
25 15 Mar 22 Fusiliers W H v - Boars Head Rockhampton CC
24 11 Mar 22 Wanderers (P Carroll 67) 380 v 367 Dominoes (H Tipper 55) Boars Head
24 11 Mar 22 Rebels (C O'Conner 62) 431 v 487 Rangers (K Atkinson 75) Slimbridge RBL (1)
24 11 Mar 22 Millermen (C Stephens,D Harper 57) 406 v 386 Dropouts (J Hann 58) Cam Sports Club
24 10 Mar 22 Boars Head (S Hopkins 57) 409 v 359 Morse Codes (D Morse 49) Boars Head
24 9 Mar 22 Our Dons (M Hughes 56) 406 v 408 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
24 8 Mar 22 Foxhunters (I Gregg 69) 399 v 391 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 61) Salutation Inn
23 3 Mar 22 Dropouts (J Sheldon 63) 401 v 401 Our Dons (K Nash,S Price,M Price 52) Malt House
23 3 Mar 22 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 64) 414 v 403 Rebels (L Lowe 65) Synwell Pavilion SSC
23 3 Mar 22 Morse Codes (C Elliott 56) 376 v 391 Fusiliers (A Thorne 54) Dockers Club
23 2 Mar 22 Rangers (P Phillips,P Cook 55) 405 v 357 Wanderers (L Driver 59) Dockers Club
23 1 Mar 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 64) 448 v 395 Foxhunters (J Blackwell 55) Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 28 Feb 22 Happy Shambles (W Compton 59) 420 v 412 Boars Head (A Goodall 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 25 Feb 22 Wanderers (P Carroll 55) 395 v 394 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 60) Boars Head
22 25 Feb 22 Rebels (C Earle 64) 434 v 428 Dropouts (J Sheldon 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 24 Feb 22 R Happy Shambles W H v - Raggedass Rangers Slimbridge RBL (1)
22 24 Feb 22 Boars Head (J Regan 57) 412 v 391 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 54) Boars Head
22 23 Feb 22 Our Dons W H v - Millermen Slimbridge RBL (2)
22 22 Feb 22 Foxhunters (R Clutterbuck 54) 383 v 384 Dominoes (R Pickernell,T Vick 54) Salutation Inn
22 22 Feb 22 Fusiliers (T Thorne 59) 400 v 382 Happy Shambles (W Compton 56) Rockhampton CC
21 18 Feb 22 Millermen (B Midgley 60) 388 v 438 Rebels (L Holder 60) Cam Sports Club
21 17 Feb 22 Dropouts (J Sheldon,J Sheldon 56) 413 v 403 Wanderers (L Hopkins 56) Malt House
21 16 Feb 22 Rangers (R Penrith 55) 390 v 363 Foxhunters (I Walkley 56) Dockers Club
21 16 Feb 22 Dominoes (T Smith 53) 370 v 397 Boars Head (A Goodall 63) Listers Club
21 15 Feb 22 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 63) 426 v 360 Fusiliers (S Jolly 50) Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 14 Feb 22 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 61) 434 v 411 Morse Codes (C Beacham 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 11 Feb 22 P Wanderers W H v - Millermen Boars Head
20 11 Feb 22 Rebels (K O'Conner 59) 409 v 416 Our Dons (D Noble 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
20 10 Feb 22 Boars Head (K Stump 59) 404 v 421 Rangers (A Penrith 67) Boars Head
20 10 Feb 22 Morse Codes (O Turl 57) 379 v 384 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 56) Dockers Club
20 8 Feb 22 Fusiliers (T Thorne 56) 365 v 380 Dominoes (L W2ilson 56) Rockhampton CC
20 8 Feb 22 Foxhunters (R Bye 53) 319 v 352 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 49) Salutation Inn
19 3 Feb 22 P Dropouts W H v - Foxhunters Malt House
19 3 Feb 22 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 59) 401 v 410 Boars Head (S Hopkins 63) Synwell Pavilion SSC
19 2 Feb 22 Our Dons (R Brimble,D Noble 58) 389 v 425 Wanderers (A Yemm 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
19 2 Feb 22 Rangers (A Penrith 58) 392 v 381 Fusiliers (A Thorne 68) Dockers Club
19 2 Feb 22 P Dominoes (T Vick 63) 422 v 396 Morse Codes (A Clements 57) Listers Club
19 1 Feb 22 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 58) 399 v 409 Happy Shambles (W Compton 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
18 28 Jan 22 Wanderers (L Morse 63) 394 v 428 Rebels (C O'Conner 62) Boars Head
18 27 Jan 22 Morse Codes (T Olibeira 54) 381 v 435 Rangers (P Cook 71) Dockers Club
18 27 Jan 22 Boars Head (K Stump 55) 389 v 388 Dropouts (J Sheldon,J Sheldon 52) Boars Head
18 25 Jan 22 Fusiliers (C Thorne 56) 378 v 406 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 57) Rockhampton CC
18 25 Jan 22 P Foxhunters - v W A Millermen Salutation Inn
18 24 Jan 22 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 68) 429 v 391 Dominoes (T Vick 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 21 Jan 22 Millermen (T Spencer 66) 426 v 412 Boars Head (D Higgins 58) Cam Sports Club
17 20 Jan 22 Dropouts (J Sheldon 59) 394 v 420 Fusiliers (A Thorne 67) Malt House
17 20 Jan 22 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 56) 384 v 336 Morse Codes (A Elliott 62) Synwell Pavilion SSC
17 19 Jan 22 P Our Dons W H v - Foxhunters Slimbridge RBL (2)
17 19 Jan 22 Rangers (R Wellings,R Penrith 54) 380 v 381 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 56) Dockers Club
17 19 Jan 22 Dominoes (T Vick 63) 405 v 416 Slimbridge LSC (R King 60) Listers Club
16 13 Jan 22 P Morse Codes - v W A Dropouts Dockers Club
16 13 Jan 22 Boars Head (B Palmer 58) 401 v 401 Our Dons (T Niblett 61) Boars Head
16 11 Jan 22 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 51) 373 v 436 Rangers (A Penrith 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 11 Jan 22 Fusiliers (J Korn,T Thorne,T Thorne 56) 393 v 394 Millermen (B Midgley,L Harper 53) Rockhampton CC
16 11 Jan 22 P Foxhunters - v W A Rebels Salutation Inn
8 7 Jan 22 R Wanderers (J Hillier 54) 376 v 380 Rangers (A Penrith 54) Boars Head
4 6 Jan 22 R Wanderers (L Morse 57) 385 v 405 Our Dons (D Noble 63) Boars Head
1 21 Dec 21 R Our Dons (K Nash 59) 417 v 386 Boars Head (S Mansell 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
15 16 Dec 21 Boars Head - v W A Rebels Boars Head
15 16 Dec 21 Morse Codes (A Elliott 61) 395 v 381 Millermen (R Langridge 55) Dockers Club
15 15 Dec 21 Dominoes (T Vick 63) 394 v 396 Rangers (P Phillips 57) Listers Club
15 14 Dec 21 Foxhunters - v W A Wanderers Salutation Inn
15 14 Dec 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 62) 386 v 410 Our Dons (R Pearch 56) Rockhampton CC
15 14 Dec 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 61) 395 v 417 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
15 13 Dec 21 Happy Shambles (J Jepps 58) 424 v 374 Dropouts (D Reece 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 10 Dec 21 Millermen (D Harper 61) 432 v 442 Happy Shambles (J Jepps 64) Cam Sports Club
14 10 Dec 21 Rebels (K O'Conner 64) 419 v 391 Fusiliers (J Korn 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 10 Dec 21 Wanderers (L Morse 52) 362 v 422 Boars Head (S Hopkins 60) Boars Head
14 9 Dec 21 Raggedass Rangers - v W A Dominoes Synwell Pavilion SSC
14 9 Dec 21 Dropouts (T Horton 62) 402 v 420 Slimbridge LSC (R Kingham 63) Malt House
14 8 Dec 21 Our Dons (D Noble 62) 411 v 389 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 2 Dec 21 R Boars Head (D Sleigh 58) 410 v 402 Fusiliers (T Thorne 58) Boars Head
13 2 Dec 21 P Morse Codes - v W A Rebels Dockers Club
13 1 Dec 21 Dominoes (T Vick 58) 416 v 421 Dropouts (D Reece 62) Listers Club
13 1 Dec 21 Rangers (A Atkinson 54) 387 v 363 Raggedass Rangers (S Spill 53) Dockers Club
13 30 Nov 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 64) 408 v 380 Wanderers (L Morse 58) Rockhampton CC
13 30 Nov 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 64) 413 v 409 Millermen (R Langridge 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 29 Nov 21 Happy Shambles (T Pascoe 62) 418 v 417 Our Dons (D Noble 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 26 Nov 21 Millermen (R Workman 64) 424 v 411 Dominoes (B Packer 62) Cam Sports Club
12 26 Nov 21 P Rebels (K Summers 66) 447 v 440 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 26 Nov 21 Wanderers W H v - Morse Codes Boars Head
12 25 Nov 21 Dropouts (J Sheldon 59) 404 v 432 Rangers (A Penrith 59) Malt House
12 24 Nov 21 Our Dons (M Stamp 55) 417 v 386 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 52) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 23 Nov 21 Foxhunters (J Blackwell 60) 381 v 410 Boars Head (B Palmer 61) Salutation Inn
11 18 Nov 21 P Raggedass Rangers - v W A Dropouts Synwell Pavilion SSC
11 17 Nov 21 Dominoes (A Pinch 62) 431 v 412 Our Dons (T Niblett 56) Listers Club
11 17 Nov 21 Rangers (R Ashley 61) 415 v 372 Millermen (T Dumalow,D Harper 51) Dockers Club
11 16 Nov 21 Fusiliers (T Thorne 59) 386 v 384 Foxhunters (S Freeman 52) Rockhampton CC
11 16 Nov 21 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 58) 393 v 406 Rebels (C Earle 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 15 Nov 21 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 56) 408 v 425 Wanderers (K Driver 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 12 Nov 21 Millermen (R Langridge,T Dumalow,D Harper 65) 458 v 412 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 60) Cam Sports Club
10 12 Nov 21 Wanderers (J Hillier 51) 359 v 388 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 58) Boars Head
10 11 Nov 21 R Rebels (K O'Conner 62) 435 v 414 Dominoes (C Watts 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 10 Nov 21 Our Dons (K Nash 66) 405 v 409 Rangers (K Atkinson 55) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 9 Nov 21 Foxhunters (I Gregg 56) 389 v 419 Morse Codes (A Elliott 58) Salutation Inn
9 4 Nov 21 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 58) 409 v 393 Our Dons (D Noble 60) Synwell Pavilion SSC
9 4 Nov 21 P Dropouts - v W A Millermen Malt House
9 4 Nov 21 P Morse Codes W H v - Boars Head Dockers Club
9 3 Nov 21 Dominoes (T Vick 59) 395 v 409 Wanderers (L Morse,P Carroll 57) Listers Club
9 3 Nov 21 Rangers (R Ashley 60) 403 v 396 Rebels (C Earle 56) Dockers Club
9 1 Nov 21 Happy Shambles (W Compton 60) 426 v 411 Foxhunters (C Trott 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 29 Oct 21 Rebels (C Earle 61) 454 v 449 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 73) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 28 Oct 21 Boars Head (I Tuffin 59) 387 v 405 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 62) Boars Head
8 27 Oct 21 Our Dons W H v - Dropouts Slimbridge RBL (2)
8 26 Oct 21 P Foxhunters - v W A Slimbridge LSC Salutation Inn
8 26 Oct 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 52) 341 v 384 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Rockhampton CC
7 22 Oct 21 P Millermen (B Midgley 61) 407 v 408 Our Dons (T Niblett,M Price 57) Cam Sports Club
7 21 Oct 21 Raggedass Rangers (C Hopkins 62) 423 v 373 Wanderers (L Morse 57) Synwell Pavilion SSC
7 21 Oct 21 Dropouts (J Sheldon 63) 408 v 415 Rebels (L Holder 58) Malt House
7 20 Oct 21 Dominoes (T Vick 56) 403 v 387 Foxhunters (C Trott 57) Listers Club
7 19 Oct 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 57) 423 v 401 Boars Head (K Stump 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 18 Oct 21 Happy Shambles - v W A Fusiliers Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 15 Oct 21 Rebels (C Earle 56) 395 v 402 Millermen (D Harper 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 15 Oct 21 Wanderers (A Yemm 62) 389 v 395 Dropouts (J Hann 55) Boars Head
6 14 Oct 21 Boars Head (D Higgins 55) 411 v 411 Dominoes (T Vick 62) Boars Head
6 14 Oct 21 Morse Codes (A Elliott 53) 371 v 382 Happy Shambles (S Scragg 57) Dockers Club
6 12 Oct 21 Foxhunters (I McKay,S Freeman 50) 367 v 378 Rangers (R Wellings 53) Salutation Inn
6 12 Oct 21 Fusiliers (T Thorne 56) 365 v 394 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 62) Rockhampton CC
5 8 Oct 21 Millermen (B Midgley 64) 431 v 431 Wanderers (P Carroll 65) Cam Sports Club
5 7 Oct 21 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 54) 384 v 380 Foxhunters (J Huntbatch 57) Synwell Pavilion SSC
5 6 Oct 21 Dominoes (A Pinch 62) 433 v 434 Fusiliers (M Thorne 61) Listers Club
5 6 Oct 21 Rangers (K Atkinson 58) 408 v 379 Boars Head (D Higgins 53) Dockers Club
5 6 Oct 21 Our Dons (R Pearch 55) 375 v 418 Rebels (K O'Conner 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
5 5 Oct 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 63) 398 v 391 Morse Codes (D Smith 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 30 Sep 21 Boars Head (S Mansell 67) 394 v 401 Raggedass Rangers (R Marsh,D Thornhill 59) Boars Head
4 30 Sep 21 Morse Codes (O Turl 59) 368 v 398 Dominoes (C Watts 60) Dockers Club
4 28 Sep 21 Foxhunters (I McKay 55) 382 v 388 Dropouts (J Hann 62) Salutation Inn
4 28 Sep 21 Fusiliers (C Thorne 66) 378 v 369 Rangers (R Wellings 51) Rockhampton CC
4 27 Sep 21 Happy Shambles (W Compton 69) 411 v 446 Slimbridge LSC (S Goddard 66) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 24 Sep 21 Millermen (C Stephens 59) 405 v 412 Foxhunters (I McKay 58) Cam Sports Club
3 24 Sep 21 Rebels (K Summers,M Harris,K O'Conner 64) 469 v 436 Wanderers (A Yemm 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 23 Sep 21 Raggedass Rangers (C Hopkins 51) 370 v 363 Fusiliers (C Thorne 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
3 23 Sep 21 Dropouts (J Sheldon 64) 400 v 443 Boars Head (J Taylor,D Higgins 62) Malt House
3 22 Sep 21 Dominoes (C Slee 55) 386 v 394 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 58) Listers Club
3 22 Sep 21 Rangers (K Atkinson,M Smith 53) 390 v 402 Morse Codes (A Elliott 61) Dockers Club
2 16 Sep 21 Boars Head (A Dales 53) 389 v 400 Millermen (M Allen 63) Boars Head
2 16 Sep 21 Morse Codes (S Clements 53) 386 v 374 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 57) Dockers Club
2 14 Sep 21 Foxhunters (I Gregg 56) 364 v 378 Our Dons (T Niblett 54) Salutation Inn
2 14 Sep 21 P Fusiliers (J Korn,T Thorne 50) 373 v 372 Dropouts (D Reece 55) Rockhampton CC
2 14 Sep 21 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 52) 366 v 415 Dominoes (B Packer,A Pinch 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 13 Sep 21 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 60) 402 v 444 Rangers (M Smith 70) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 10 Sep 21 Millermen (B Midgley 66) 435 v 396 Fusiliers (C Thorne 58) Cam Sports Club
1 10 Sep 21 Rebels (K Summers,C Earle 63) 456 v 416 Foxhunters (C Bainbridge 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 9 Sep 21 P Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 60) 414 v 374 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
1 9 Sep 21 Dropouts (D Reece 64) 390 v 393 Morse Codes (D Smith 56) Malt House
1 8 Sep 21 Rangers (R Ashley 55) 386 v 408 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 62) Dockers Club