Section C Table

TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form WHDHLH WADALA
1 Undesirables 26 16 3 7 35 WHWHWHLAWAWA 8 1 4 8 2 3
2 Quality Factors 26 17 0 9 34 LALHLHWHWAWH 8 0 5 9 0 4
3 Colombians 26 16 1 9 33 WHWAWAWHWHWH 6 1 6 10 0 3
4 Tipsy Moonshiners 26 16 0 10 32 WHLAWHWHLAWH 10 0 3 6 0 7
5 Haymakers 26 16 0 10 32 WALHWAWHWALH 9 0 4 7 0 6
6 Rockhampton Rams 26 16 0 10 32 LAWALHLALHWA 8 0 5 8 0 5
7 Leftovers 26 15 0 11 30 WHWAWHWALHLA 7 0 6 8 0 5
8 Not a Clue 26 14 0 12 28 WHWALAWHWAWH 9 0 4 5 0 8
9 Cam A 26 12 0 14 24 WAWHLALALHWA 6 0 7 6 0 7
10 Fielders 26 10 1 15 21 LHLALALHLHLA 5 1 7 5 0 8
11 Birdies 26 10 0 16 20 LHLALHWHLALH 8 0 5 2 0 11
12 Lobitanhope 26 8 1 17 17 WHWALHLALHLA 6 0 7 2 1 10
13 Titbits 26 8 0 18 16 LALHWALHWALA 2 0 11 6 0 7
14 Stylistics 26 5 0 21 10 LALHLAWHLHLA 5 0 8 0 0 13
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
21 6 May 22 R Colombians (H Miller 53) 380 v 342 Stylistics (S Murdoch 53) Boars Head
26 6 May 22 R Birdies (M Swallow 58) 396 v 406 Undesirables (M Jones 57) Malt House
29 4 May 22 R Colombians (J Woodward 60) 391 v 350 Lobitanhope (B Morton-Cox 51) Boars Head
23 29 Apr 22 R Colombians (D Wiles 58) 374 v 361 Titbits (E Sealey 52) Boars Head
30 25 Apr 22 R Stylistics - v W A Undesirables Slimbridge RBL (1)
30 22 Apr 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 57) 394 v 395 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons,M Tyler 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 21 Apr 22 Not a Clue W H v - Leftovers Hamfields Leisure
30 19 Apr 22 Haymakers - v W A Cam A Rockhampton CC
30 18 Apr 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe,K Nutland 63) 400 v 393 Birdies (C Vincent 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
29 15 Apr 22 Birdies W H v - Fielders Malt House
29 14 Apr 22 Quality Factors (J Paish 57) 384 v 351 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 51) Hamfields Leisure
29 13 Apr 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 53) 385 v 389 Not a Clue (D Wolstenholme 59) Rockhampton CC
29 13 Apr 22 Leftovers (C Merry 60) 401 v 403 Haymakers (J Edwards 62) Salutation Inn
29 13 Apr 22 Cam A (L Bennett 59) 379 v 387 Titbits (A Dunn 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 11 Apr 22 R Fielders (C Boville,M Boville,N Jones 53) 378 v 386 Colombians (H Miller 54) Rockhampton CC
28 8 Apr 22 Birdies (J Burdett 57) 388 v 403 Colombians (P Tarski 62) Malt House
28 7 Apr 22 Not a Clue (A Barnes,C Barnes 52) 369 v 348 Lobitanhope (W Cruse 51) Hamfields Leisure
28 7 Apr 22 Titbits (S Sealey 53) 369 v 395 Leftovers (C Bird 57) Dockers Club
28 6 Apr 22 Fielders (R Child 54) 390 v 400 Quality Factors (C Evans,S Graham,D Chapman 53) Rockhampton CC
28 5 Apr 22 Haymakers (J Edwards 60) 377 v 359 Rockhampton Rams (N Gulwell 54) Rockhampton CC
28 4 Apr 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 61) 403 v 386 Undesirables (M Jones 63) Synwell Pavilion SSC
28 4 Apr 22 Stylistics (D Woolams 63) 404 v 397 Cam A (F Walker,D Wingate 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
27 1 Apr 22 Colombians (H Miller 56) 391 v 365 Not a Clue (A Barnes 59) Boars Head
27 1 Apr 22 Lobitanhope (B Morton-Cox 53) 351 v 363 Haymakers (N Bond 50) Cam Mills Bowls Club
27 31 Mar 22 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 66) 418 v 375 Fielders (R Child 52) Cam Sports Club
27 31 Mar 22 Quality Factors (J Paish 54) 385 v 375 Birdies (M Swallow 57) Hamfields Leisure
27 30 Mar 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 54) 346 v 349 Titbits (S Sealey 51) Rockhampton CC
27 30 Mar 22 Leftovers (J Pitt 54) 407 v 340 Stylistics (D Woolams 53) Salutation Inn
26 24 Mar 22 Titbits (E Sealey 51) 368 v 376 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 53) Dockers Club
26 24 Mar 22 Quality Factors (D Chapman 51) 358 v 375 Colombians (P Tarski 54) Hamfields Leisure
22 22 Mar 22 R Quality Factors (D Chapman 55) 362 v 371 Leftovers (I Leech,J Pitt 52) Hamfields Leisure
26 22 Mar 22 Haymakers (D Jones 52) 375 v 409 Not a Clue (M Palmer 59) Rockhampton CC
26 21 Mar 22 Stylistics (A Woolams 58) 389 v 417 Rockhampton Rams (R Bennett 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
26 21 Mar 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Nutland 60) 404 v 355 Cam A (M Cox,H Pettit 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
25 18 Mar 22 Colombians (K Potter 53) 363 v 422 Haymakers (M Edwards,J Edwards 64) Boars Head
25 18 Mar 22 Lobitanhope (S Tudor 54) 362 v 359 Stylistics (D Woolams 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
25 17 Mar 22 Not a Clue (N Millington,C Barnes 51) 360 v 356 Titbits (L Smith 54) Hamfields Leisure
25 17 Mar 22 Undesirables (B Everett 67) 415 v 408 Quality Factors (C Evans 63) Cam Sports Club
25 16 Mar 22 Leftovers (C Bird 61) 397 v 367 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 55) Salutation Inn
25 16 Mar 22 Cam A (H Pettit 61) 415 v 369 Fielders (C Bowden 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 11 Mar 22 Birdies (J Burdett 57) 378 v 390 Cam A (H Pettit,D Wingate 52) Malt House
24 10 Mar 22 Titbits (S Sealey 49) 351 v 393 Haymakers (M Garrad 56) Dockers Club
24 10 Mar 22 Undesirables (M Jones 61) 403 v 386 Colombians (J Woodward 56) Cam Sports Club
24 9 Mar 22 Fielders (M Boville 57) 365 v 386 Leftovers (C Merry 62) Rockhampton CC
24 7 Mar 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith,M Crewe 58) 410 v 338 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
24 7 Mar 22 Stylistics (D Woolams 62) 401 v 397 Not a Clue (N Fennell 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
23 4 Mar 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 60) 387 v 372 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 2 Mar 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 57) 375 v 361 Fielders (J Carpenter,C Bowden,M Boville 50) Rockhampton CC
23 2 Mar 22 Leftovers (W Sowerby 63) 399 v 374 Birdies (P Twynam 52) Salutation Inn
23 2 Mar 22 Cam A (R Bennett 58) 392 v 421 Quality Factors (S Graham 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 1 Mar 22 Haymakers (J Edwards 55) 388 v 354 Stylistics (G Billett 52) Rockhampton CC
22 25 Feb 22 Birdies (M Swallow 65) 397 v 400 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 60) Malt House
22 24 Feb 22 Undesirables (J Hancock 66) 430 v 371 Cam A (D Wingate 59) Cam Sports Club
22 23 Feb 22 Fielders (R Child 64) 406 v 385 Lobitanhope (M Mellerup 58) Rockhampton CC
22 21 Feb 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (S Lewis,J Cooke 57) 404 v 368 Not a Clue (M Palmer 53) Synwell Pavilion SSC
22 21 Feb 22 Stylistics (D Woolams 63) 349 v 378 Titbits (E Sealey 53) Slimbridge RBL (1)
21 18 Feb 22 Lobitanhope (M Mellerup 57) 391 v 395 Birdies (J Burdett 66) Cam Mills Bowls Club
21 17 Feb 22 Not a Clue (S Andrews 52) 384 v 346 Fielders (N Jones 52) Hamfields Leisure
21 16 Feb 22 Rockhampton Rams (I Tyler 54) 366 v 409 Quality Factors (J Paish 55) Rockhampton CC
21 16 Feb 22 Leftovers (J Pitt 49) 350 v 365 Undesirables (M Jones 57) Salutation Inn
21 15 Feb 22 Haymakers (D Jones 57) 377 v 370 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Nutland 54) Rockhampton CC
20 11 Feb 22 Birdies (C Vincent,M Harris 56) 397 v 379 Not a Clue (M Palmer 54) Malt House
20 10 Feb 22 Undesirables (M Jones 55) 393 v 424 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 65) Cam Sports Club
20 10 Feb 22 Quality Factors (S Graham 57) 377 v 330 Lobitanhope (S Tudor 52) Hamfields Leisure
20 9 Feb 22 Fielders (M Boville,N Jones 52) 376 v 390 Haymakers (A Edwards,M Edwards 58) Rockhampton CC
20 9 Feb 22 Cam A (D Wingate 57) 400 v 405 Colombians (H Miller 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 7 Feb 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 55) 382 v 391 Titbits (L Moulder 60) Synwell Pavilion SSC
19 4 Feb 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 59) 389 v 363 Undesirables (C Zoglowek 52) Cam Mills Bowls Club
19 3 Feb 22 Titbits (K Burdett 55) 360 v 385 Fielders (M Boville 57) Dockers Club
19 3 Feb 22 Not a Clue (N Fennell 52) 368 v 376 Quality Factors (T Tucker,S Graham 53) Hamfields Leisure
19 2 Feb 22 Leftovers (C Merry 63) 406 v 381 Cam A (D Wingate 56) Salutation Inn
15 1 Feb 22 R Colombians (R Woodward 59) 383 v 347 Fielders (J Carpenter 47) Boars Head
19 1 Feb 22 Haymakers (J Cole 55) 367 v 360 Birdies (M Swallow 54) Rockhampton CC
19 31 Jan 22 Stylistics (A Maxwell 59) 370 v 410 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
18 28 Jan 22 Birdies (J Burdett 54) 387 v 374 Titbits (S Sealey 52) Malt House
18 27 Jan 22 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 58) 390 v 408 Not a Clue (C Barnes 64) Cam Sports Club
18 27 Jan 22 Quality Factors (C Evans,J Paish 56) 392 v 354 Haymakers (M Edwards 60) Hamfields Leisure
18 26 Jan 22 Cam A (L Bennett 56) 401 v 382 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 26 Jan 22 Fielders (M Boville,D Johns 54) 380 v 365 Stylistics (S Murdoch 58) Rockhampton CC
18 26 Jan 22 Leftovers (C Merry 56) 403 v 372 Colombians (H Miller 53) Salutation Inn
17 21 Jan 22 Lobitanhope (C Smith 57) 389 v 384 Cam A (B Weaver 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 20 Jan 22 Titbits (E Sealey 51) 357 v 386 Quality Factors (D Chapman 59) Dockers Club
17 19 Jan 22 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 53) 371 v 379 Leftovers (C Bird 53) Rockhampton CC
17 18 Jan 22 Haymakers (M Edwards 50) 363 v 386 Undesirables (M Iwaskiw,G Peake 53) Rockhampton CC
17 17 Jan 22 Stylistics (A Maxwell 57) 407 v 382 Birdies (R Perrett 54) Slimbridge RBL (1)
17 17 Jan 22 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 54) 371 v 384 Colombians (P Tarski 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
16 14 Jan 22 Colombians (M V Breda 57) 370 v 386 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 55) Boars Head
16 13 Jan 22 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 64) 414 v 371 Titbits (L Smith 57) Cam Sports Club
16 13 Jan 22 Quality Factors (S Graham 56) 379 v 334 Stylistics (A Woolams 52) Hamfields Leisure
16 12 Jan 22 Leftovers (C Bird 62) 413 v 347 Lobitanhope (T Docherty 53) Salutation Inn
16 12 Jan 22 Cam A (L Bennett 60) 424 v 398 Not a Clue (J Ashford-Barnes 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
16 12 Jan 22 Fielders (R Child 50) 338 v 390 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith 64) Rockhampton CC
15 5 Jan 22 R Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 51) 377 v 350 Lobitanhope (W Cruse 53) Rockhampton CC
15 17 Dec 21 Birdies (C Vincent 61) 407 v 392 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke 61) Malt House
15 16 Dec 21 Undesirables (M Iwaskiw 66) 408 v 348 Stylistics (D Bond 53) Cam Sports Club
15 15 Dec 21 Cam A (D McClung 58) 415 v 390 Haymakers (J Cole 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 15 Dec 21 Leftovers (C Bird 61) 385 v 378 Not a Clue (J Ashford-Barnes 57) Salutation Inn
14 10 Dec 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 57) 389 v 390 Colombians (H Miller 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 9 Dec 21 Not a Clue (M Palmer 59) 381 v 355 Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 53) Hamfields Leisure
14 9 Dec 21 Titbits (S Ashford-Barns 57) 354 v 414 Cam A (L Bennett 58) Dockers Club
8 8 Dec 21 R Quality Factors (D Chapman 57) 350 v 345 Cam A (F Walker,D McClung 48) Hamfields Leisure
14 8 Dec 21 Fielders (M Boville 66) 375 v 372 Birdies (C Vincent 55) Rockhampton CC
14 7 Dec 21 Haymakers W H v - Leftovers Rockhampton CC
3 6 Dec 21 R Stylistics (G Moody 56) 409 v 410 Fielders (D Johns 69) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 6 Dec 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Nutland 59) 399 v 367 Quality Factors (D Chapman 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
13 3 Dec 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 61) 381 v 390 Not a Clue (A Barnes 55) Cam Mills Bowls Club
13 2 Dec 21 Quality Factors (S Graham 56) 368 v 377 Fielders (N Jones 55) Hamfields Leisure
13 2 Dec 21 Undesirables (M Zoglowek,M Jones 57) 391 v 399 Tipsy Moonshiners (K Voyle 60) Cam Sports Club
13 1 Dec 21 Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 58) 381 v 386 Haymakers (J Cole 51) Rockhampton CC
13 1 Dec 21 Cam A (R Bennett 56) 422 v 377 Stylistics (S Murdoch 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
13 1 Dec 21 Leftovers (W Sowerby 53) 366 v 371 Titbits (S Sealey 55) Salutation Inn
13 1 Dec 21 R Colombians (D Wiles 54) 382 v 368 Birdies (M Swallow 53) Boars Head
9 29 Nov 21 R Colombians D = v D = Undesirables Boars Head
12 26 Nov 21 Birdies (M Swallow 58) 394 v 402 Quality Factors (T Tucker,D Chapman 54) Malt House
12 25 Nov 21 Not a Clue (D Wolstenholme,A Barnes 54) 374 v 382 Colombians (N Stewart,R Woodward 53) Hamfields Leisure
12 25 Nov 21 Titbits (E Sealey 54) 352 v 383 Rockhampton Rams (T Parsons 55) Dockers Club
12 24 Nov 21 Fielders (C Boville,R Child 59) 404 v 404 Undesirables (P Mack 59) Rockhampton CC
12 23 Nov 21 Haymakers (H Wooldridge 57) 411 v 354 Lobitanhope (C Smith 52) Rockhampton CC
12 22 Nov 21 Stylistics W H v - Leftovers Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 19 Nov 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 59) 402 v 360 Titbits (L Moulder 50) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 19 Nov 21 Colombians (R Woodward 69) 370 v 401 Quality Factors (D Chapman 57) Boars Head
11 18 Nov 21 Not a Clue (M Palmer 54) 364 v 353 Haymakers (J Cole,J Edwards 55) Hamfields Leisure
11 18 Nov 21 Undesirables (J Hancock 66) 420 v 377 Birdies (R Perrett 53) Cam Sports Club
7 17 Nov 21 R Leftovers - v W A Quality Factors Salutation Inn
11 17 Nov 21 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 63) 379 v 362 Stylistics (D Bond 56) Rockhampton CC
11 17 Nov 21 Cam A (L Bennett,D McClung,R Bennett 51) 387 v 410 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
10 11 Nov 21 Titbits (S Sealey,E Sealey 53) 349 v 392 Not a Clue (M Palmer 55) Dockers Club
10 11 Nov 21 Quality Factors (C Evans,M Downs 54) 361 v 379 Undesirables (M Jones 56) Hamfields Leisure
10 10 Nov 21 Fielders (R Child 55) 351 v 378 Cam A (F Walker 56) Rockhampton CC
10 9 Nov 21 Haymakers (N Bond 55) 361 v 410 Colombians (R Woodward,D Wiles 55) Rockhampton CC
10 8 Nov 21 Stylistics (G Moody 65) 427 v 361 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 56) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 8 Nov 21 P Tipsy Moonshiners W H v - Leftovers Synwell Pavilion SSC
9 4 Nov 21 Not a Clue (A Barnes 49) 369 v 327 Stylistics (D Bond 57) Hamfields Leisure
9 3 Nov 21 Rockhampton Rams (C Freston 55) 401 v 365 Tipsy Moonshiners (L Millard 57) Rockhampton CC
9 3 Nov 21 Cam A (P Blackwell 64) 380 v 420 Birdies (M Swallow 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
9 3 Nov 21 Leftovers - v W A Fielders Salutation Inn
9 2 Nov 21 Haymakers W H v - Titbits Rockhampton CC
8 29 Oct 21 Birdies W H v - Leftovers Malt House
8 28 Oct 21 Titbits (L Moulder 66) 369 v 373 Colombians (D Wiles 56) Dockers Club
8 27 Oct 21 Fielders (N Jones,R Child 50) 375 v 395 Rockhampton Rams (I Williams 58) Rockhampton CC
8 25 Oct 21 Stylistics (G Moody 61) 383 v 418 Haymakers (M Edwards 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 25 Oct 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (P Kingscotte 52) 375 v 398 Lobitanhope (C Smith 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
7 22 Oct 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 55) 367 v 376 Fielders (J Mountford 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
7 21 Oct 21 Not a Clue (S Andrews 59) 350 v 338 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 48) Hamfields Leisure
7 21 Oct 21 Titbits (S Sealey 62) 409 v 349 Stylistics (A Woolams 61) Dockers Club
7 20 Oct 21 Rockhampton Rams (D Vizard 60) 395 v 363 Birdies (C Vincent,G Brown 51) Rockhampton CC
7 20 Oct 21 Cam A - v W A Undesirables Cam Mills Bowls Club
6 15 Oct 21 Birdies (C Vincent 58) 411 v 359 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 54) Malt House
6 14 Oct 21 Quality Factors (T Tucker,D Chapman 52) 379 v 350 Rockhampton Rams (M Woodall 48) Hamfields Leisure
6 14 Oct 21 Undesirables (P Mack 57) 371 v 400 Leftovers (I Leech 59) Cam Sports Club
6 13 Oct 21 Fielders (R Child 57) 388 v 373 Not a Clue (J Ashford-Barnes 58) Rockhampton CC
6 11 Oct 21 Stylistics (D Woolams 73) 418 v 430 Colombians (N Stewart 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 11 Oct 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Cooke,M Crewe 59) 386 v 356 Haymakers (J Edwards 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
5 8 Oct 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 66) 393 v 374 Quality Factors (S Graham 51) Cam Mills Bowls Club
5 8 Oct 21 Colombians (D Wiles 53) 376 v 386 Cam A (D McClung,R Bennett 52) Boars Head
5 7 Oct 21 Not a Clue (A King 55) 371 v 368 Birdies (C Vincent 57) Hamfields Leisure
5 7 Oct 21 Titbits (S Sealey 54) 348 v 377 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 59) Dockers Club
5 6 Oct 21 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 55) 390 v 367 Undesirables (M Jones 56) Rockhampton CC
5 5 Oct 21 Haymakers (S Evans,M Edwards 52) 376 v 359 Fielders (C Boville 50) Rockhampton CC
4 1 Oct 21 Birdies (G Brown 59) 405 v 400 Haymakers (J Edwards 64) Malt House
4 30 Sep 21 Quality Factors (T Tucker,M Downs 53) 376 v 368 Not a Clue (S Andrews 52) Hamfields Leisure
4 30 Sep 21 Undesirables (M Jones 60) 396 v 396 Lobitanhope (W Cruse 59) Cam Sports Club
4 29 Sep 21 Fielders (D Hunt 56) 398 v 379 Titbits (S Sealey 60) Rockhampton CC
4 29 Sep 21 Cam A (D Wingate 64) 416 v 435 Leftovers (W Sowerby 62) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 27 Sep 21 R Rockhampton Rams (B Spence 58) 410 v 379 Colombians (K Potter 54) Rockhampton CC
4 27 Sep 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith 59) 388 v 363 Stylistics (D Bond 56) Synwell Pavilion SSC
3 24 Sep 21 Colombians (P Stewart 53) 382 v 366 A Leftovers (I Leech 56) Boars Head
3 23 Sep 21 Not a Clue (G Barnes 49) 355 v 377 Undesirables (M Jones 59) Hamfields Leisure
3 23 Sep 21 Titbits (L Smith 52) 374 v 351 Birdies (M Swallow 52) Dockers Club
3 22 Sep 21 Rockhampton Rams (M Tyler 59) 378 v 366 Cam A (D Wingate 55) Rockhampton CC
3 21 Sep 21 Haymakers (M Edwards 54) 383 v 359 Quality Factors (M Wilday 54) Rockhampton CC
2 17 Sep 21 Birdies (M Swallow 59) 389 v 357 Stylistics (G Moody 54) Malt House
2 17 Sep 21 Colombians (D Wiles 55) 353 v 402 Tipsy Moonshiners (M Crewe 66) Boars Head
2 16 Sep 21 Quality Factors (N Higgs 57) 344 v 351 Titbits (E Sealey 60) Hamfields Leisure
2 16 Sep 21 Undesirables (M Jones 58) 400 v 386 Haymakers (J Cole 58) Cam Sports Club
2 15 Sep 21 Cam A (R Bennett 58) 410 v 371 Lobitanhope (R Wayman 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 15 Sep 21 Leftovers (I Leech 52) 356 v 361 Rockhampton Rams (G Fisher 59) Salutation Inn
1 10 Sep 21 Lobitanhope (C Smith 56) 405 v 410 Leftovers (J Pitt 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 9 Sep 21 Not a Clue (O Wolstenholme 61) 357 v 363 Cam A (L Bennett,D Wingate 52) Hamfields Leisure
1 9 Sep 21 Titbits (E Sealey 51) 350 v 370 Undesirables (M Zoglowek 51) Dockers Club
1 6 Sep 21 Stylistics (D Woolams 57) 389 v 393 Quality Factors (M Downs 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 6 Sep 21 Tipsy Moonshiners (J Smith 62) 384 v 380 Fielders (D Johns 52) Synwell Pavilion SSC