Section A Table

TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form WHDHLH WADALA
1 Bridgetown 26 19 0 7 38 WHWALHWAWAWA 9 0 4 10 0 3
2 Warriors 26 19 0 7 38 WHWAWHLAWAWH 11 0 2 8 0 5
3 Wannabees 26 17 0 9 34 WHLALHWHWHLA 10 0 3 7 0 6
4 Jack High 26 16 0 10 32 WHLALHLHLAWH 9 0 4 7 0 6
5 Artists 26 16 0 10 32 WHWHWALAWAWA 8 0 5 8 0 5
6 Tearaways 26 15 1 10 31 LAWHWAWAWHLA 7 0 6 8 1 4
7 Better Half 26 14 1 11 29 LAWHWHLADHWA 7 1 5 7 0 6
8 Tadgers 26 13 2 11 28 WAWADHWALALH 5 2 6 8 0 5
9 Persuaders 26 12 0 14 24 WHWALHLHLHLH 6 0 7 6 0 7
10 Avengers 26 10 1 15 21 LAWHLHWAWHWA 6 0 7 4 1 8
11 Village Idiots 26 9 2 15 20 WHDAWALHLHWH 5 1 7 4 1 8
12 Moscow Dynamos 26 7 2 17 16 LHLALHDAWHLH 3 0 10 4 2 7
13 Duke of Beaufort 26 6 1 19 13 LADHLHLALHLA 4 1 8 2 0 11
14 Wurzels 26 4 0 22 8 WALHLALALALH 1 0 12 3 0 10
WeekDateHomevAwayAlley
30 13 May 22 R Tadgers (P Lavis 71) 402 v 406 Better Half (W Paish 62) Boars Head
22 6 May 22 R Jack High (D Smith 61) 427 v 421 Tearaways (B Pritchard 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
25 5 May 22 R Village Idiots (J Bateman 57) 424 v 422 Jack High (R Mellerup 66) Malt House
19 5 May 22 R Moscow Dynamos (P Stevenson 55) 391 v 436 Avengers (A Cobb 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
30 4 May 22 R Tearaways W H v - Wannabees Tudor Arms
20 29 Apr 22 R Avengers (P Beldam 59) 432 v 426 Tadgers (J Nelmes 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
19 29 Apr 22 R Village Idiots (T Powell 64) 418 v 442 Artists (P Hall 65) Malt House
24 29 Apr 22 R Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 59) 424 v 429 Bridgetown (N Vines 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 28 Apr 22 R Jack High (M Troy,R Mellerup 58) 419 v 436 Bridgetown (N Pitcher 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
29 27 Apr 22 R Wurzels (A Langdown 68) 429 v 437 Tearaways (M Tull 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
20 25 Apr 22 R Persuaders (N Winfield 61) 403 v 420 Tearaways (R Fairall 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
30 22 Apr 22 Village Idiots (B Thomas 65) 405 v 449 Bridgetown (R Chandler 64) Malt House
30 22 Apr 22 Persuaders (S Coole 58) 395 v 417 Avengers (H Evans 65) Slimbridge RBL (2)
30 21 Apr 22 Warriors (M Arkle 65) 431 v 374 Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 60) Listers Club
30 21 Apr 22 Jack High (A Mellerup 60) 430 v 431 Artists (P Hall 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
30 21 Apr 22 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 61) 414 v 395 Wurzels (R Sims 52) Slimbridge RBL (2)
29 15 Apr 22 Avengers (S Brown 57) 396 v 411 Warriors (G Meadows,L Butler 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
29 15 Apr 22 Duke of Beaufort (B Tovey 62) 409 v 417 Village Idiots (M Jones 68) Synwell Pavilion SSC
29 14 Apr 22 R Wannabees (J Parrott 63) 445 v 430 Jack High (R Mellerup 64) Cam Sports Club
29 13 Apr 22 Bridgetown (I Brown 60) 440 v 463 Tadgers (P Lavis 65) Spring Villa Sports Bar
29 12 Apr 22 Better Half D = v D = Moscow Dynamos Synwell Pavilion SSC
23 12 Apr 22 R Wannabees (C Mould 72) 444 v 430 Artists (N Smart 70) Cam Sports Club
28 8 Apr 22 Persuaders (T Barnfield 56) 411 v 437 Artists (M Livall 66) Slimbridge RBL (2)
28 8 Apr 22 Avengers (K Adams 62) 437 v 378 Duke of Beaufort (C Stinchcombe 53) Cam Mills Bowls Club
28 7 Apr 22 Tearaways (R Sims 64) 462 v 451 Better Half (M Fitzgibbon 63) Tudor Arms
28 7 Apr 22 Jack High (R Mellerup 58) 426 v 406 Wurzels (R Sims 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
28 7 Apr 22 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 43) 292 v 325 Bridgetown (N Vines 49) Slimbridge RBL (2)
28 7 Apr 22 Tadgers (P Lavis 67) 411 v 411 Village Idiots (M Gregory 56) Boars Head
27 1 Apr 22 Duke of Beaufort (A Jones 55) 388 v 435 Tadgers (P Lavis 64) Synwell Pavilion SSC
27 1 Apr 22 Village Idiots (R Collard 59) 417 v 411 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 57) Malt House
27 1 Apr 22 Wannabees (B Deakin 57) 431 v 446 Persuaders (N Winfield 70) Cam Sports Club
27 30 Mar 22 Bridgetown (I Brown 66) 457 v 423 Tearaways (A Bottger 59) Spring Villa Sports Bar
27 29 Mar 22 Better Half (W Paish,C Westaway 64) 421 v 390 Jack High (R Mellerup 56) Synwell Pavilion SSC
27 28 Mar 22 Artists (G Moulder,S Carter 55) 394 v 369 Warriors (G Meadows 53) Cam Mills Bowls Club
26 25 Mar 22 Persuaders (N Winfield 61) 397 v 388 Wurzels (H Armitage 60) Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 24 Mar 22 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 49) 282 v 290 Tadgers (N Cook 43) Slimbridge RBL (2)
26 24 Mar 22 Tearaways (R Sims 79) 478 v 427 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 62) Tudor Arms
26 24 Mar 22 Warriors (M Arkle 67) 448 v 442 Wannabees (A Ballard 63) Listers Club
25 22 Mar 22 R Better Half (D Weston,M Fitzgibbon 59) 431 v 371 Persuaders (R Fry 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
25 18 Mar 22 Duke of Beaufort D = v D = Moscow Dynamos Synwell Pavilion SSC
25 18 Mar 22 Wannabees (C Wilcox 62) 431 v 422 Avengers (M Corbett 59) Cam Sports Club
25 17 Mar 22 Tadgers (P Lavis 56) 399 v 419 Tearaways (G Sims 56) Boars Head
25 16 Mar 22 Wurzels (R Sims 65) 393 v 414 Warriors (K Hinder 55) Slimbridge RBL (2)
24 11 Mar 22 Avengers (H Evans 57) 401 v 408 Wurzels (A Langdown,B Langdown 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 10 Mar 22 Jack High (R Mellerup 59) 411 v 423 Tadgers (A Pitts,J Nelmes,P Lavis 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
24 10 Mar 22 Tearaways (R Sims 66) 460 v 485 Moscow Dynamos (A Bell 74) Tudor Arms
24 10 Mar 22 Warriors (G Meadows 59) 430 v 421 Better Half (C Westaway 63) Listers Club
24 7 Mar 22 Artists (M Livall 53) 392 v 365 Duke of Beaufort (J Davis 49) Cam Mills Bowls Club
23 4 Mar 22 Village Idiots (T Powell 60) 408 v 422 Persuaders (S Coole 60) Malt House
23 4 Mar 22 Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 66) 404 v 409 Tearaways (A Evans 59) Synwell Pavilion SSC
23 3 Mar 22 Moscow Dynamos (P Stevenson 59) 404 v 412 Jack High (M Troy 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
23 2 Mar 22 Bridgetown (I Brown,M Cole 60) 437 v 426 Warriors (K Hinder 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
23 1 Mar 22 Better Half (M Richards 57) 397 v 382 Avengers (H Evans 54) Synwell Pavilion SSC
22 25 Feb 22 Persuaders (T Barnfield,N Winfield 62) 431 v 413 Tadgers (D Jones 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
22 25 Feb 22 Avengers (H Evans 65) 433 v 416 Bridgetown (M Cole,N Vines 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
22 25 Feb 22 Wannabees (G Dolling 68) 450 v 420 Duke of Beaufort (A Jones 67) Cam Sports Club
22 24 Feb 22 Warriors (D Smith 61) 448 v 429 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 61) Listers Club
22 21 Feb 22 Artists (P Booth 58) 395 v 383 Wurzels (J Holloway,J Merrett,P Langdown 52) Cam Mills Bowls Club
21 18 Feb 22 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 69) 434 v 418 Avengers (A Cobb 59) Malt House
21 18 Feb 22 Duke of Beaufort (L Spence 63) 408 v 434 Jack High (R Mellerup 60) Synwell Pavilion SSC
21 17 Feb 22 Moscow Dynamos (A Dimery 67) 408 v 410 Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
21 17 Feb 22 Tadgers (N Cook 59) 396 v 416 Warriors (M Arkle 62) Boars Head
19 17 Feb 22 R Bridgetown (R Chandler 65) 429 v 411 Wannabees (J Parrott 58) Spring Villa Sports Bar
21 16 Feb 22 Wurzels (R Sims 68) 448 v 439 Wannabees (G Dolling 67) Slimbridge RBL (2)
21 15 Feb 22 Better Half (C Westaway 63) 426 v 419 Artists (P Hall 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
20 11 Feb 22 Wannabees (C Wilcox 66) 452 v 438 Better Half (S Boggis 77) Cam Sports Club
20 10 Feb 22 Warriors (E Carpenter 63) 422 v 383 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 62) Listers Club
20 9 Feb 22 Wurzels (B Langdown,R Sims 54) 401 v 428 Duke of Beaufort (A Jones 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
20 7 Feb 22 Artists (P Hall 61) 397 v 414 Bridgetown (R Chandler 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 4 Feb 22 R Wannabees (A Ballard 66) 468 v 440 Tearaways (R Sims 63) Cam Sports Club
19 3 Feb 22 Jack High (R Mellerup 63) 433 v 420 Persuaders (S Arkwell 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
19 3 Feb 22 Tearaways (M Nibblett,N Evans 63) 463 v 478 Warriors (D Smith 68) Tudor Arms
15 2 Feb 22 R Better Half (S Boggis 56) 408 v 428 Tadgers (N Cook 59) Synwell Pavilion SSC
19 1 Feb 22 Better Half (W Paish 63) 414 v 411 Wurzels (J Holloway 63) Synwell Pavilion SSC
18 28 Jan 22 Avengers (P Newman 64) 420 v 430 Tearaways (A Bottger 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 28 Jan 22 Wannabees (J Dolbear,J Parrott,B Deakin 70) 496 v 435 Village Idiots (B Thomas 62) Cam Sports Club
18 27 Jan 22 Warriors (A Brain 59) 432 v 427 Jack High (R Mellerup 59) Listers Club
18 26 Jan 22 Wurzels (R Sims 69) 402 v 433 Bridgetown (G Willcox 61) Slimbridge RBL (2)
18 25 Jan 22 Better Half (M Blenkinsop 63) 419 v 404 Duke of Beaufort (R Mudd 61) Synwell Pavilion SSC
18 24 Jan 22 Artists (S Carter 55) 390 v 369 Tadgers (P Lavis 59) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 21 Jan 22 Persuaders (H Brooks 59) 407 v 401 Duke of Beaufort (R Jenkins,A Jones 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
17 21 Jan 22 Village Idiots (T Powell 55) 400 v 422 Wurzels (B Langdown 63) Malt House
17 20 Jan 22 Tadgers (N Cook 66) 408 v 447 Wannabees (C Mould 63) Boars Head
17 20 Jan 22 Moscow Dynamos (A Bell 57) 399 v 412 Artists (P Hall 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
17 20 Jan 22 Jack High (D Smith 60) 437 v 427 Avengers (P Newman 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
17 19 Jan 22 Bridgetown (R Chandler 64) 435 v 428 Better Half (W Paish 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
16 14 Jan 22 Wannabees (D Hobbs 67) 458 v 400 Moscow Dynamos (D Dunne 61) Cam Sports Club
26 14 Jan 22 R Avengers (K Parsons 56) 408 v 441 Artists (M Livall 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
16 14 Jan 22 Duke of Beaufort (M Cox 61) 414 v 426 Bridgetown (M Paget 59) Synwell Pavilion SSC
16 13 Jan 22 Warriors (G Meadows 66) 438 v 430 Persuaders (N Winfield 61) Listers Club
16 12 Jan 22 Wurzels (B Langdown 58) 424 v 448 Tadgers (J Nelmes 67) Slimbridge RBL (2)
16 11 Jan 22 Better Half (W Paish 63) 420 v 400 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 62) Synwell Pavilion SSC
16 10 Jan 22 Artists (P Hall 61) 391 v 418 Tearaways (M Tull 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 7 Jan 22 R Duke of Beaufort (J Tarling 65) 430 v 425 Warriors (C Philp 59) Synwell Pavilion SSC
8 7 Jan 22 R Persuaders (C Davies 66) 446 v 414 Village Idiots (A Smith 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 7 Jan 22 R Moscow Dynamos (A Jones,L Pennington 54) 380 v 433 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 66) Slimbridge RBL (2)
8 6 Jan 22 R Tearaways (A Bottger,R Sims 62) 465 v 419 Duke of Beaufort (C Stinchcombe 61) Tudor Arms
1 6 Jan 22 R Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson,L Pennington 56) 406 v 412 Wannabees (G Dolling,C Wilcox,C Mould 55) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 21 Dec 21 R Wannabees (C Wilcox,D Hobbs 61) 445 v 423 Wurzels (R Sims 72) Cam Sports Club
3 21 Dec 21 R Jack High (R Mellerup 66) 438 v 434 Warriors (D Smith 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 21 Dec 21 R Village Idiots (T Powell 62) 417 v 417 Tearaways (R Sims 58) Hamfields Leisure
15 15 Dec 21 Bridgetown (I Brown 61) 432 v 444 Village Idiots (A Collard 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
15 15 Dec 21 Wurzels (R Sims 62) 417 v 423 Moscow Dynamos (G Markey 66) Slimbridge RBL (2)
15 13 Dec 21 Artists (J Mustoe 60) 425 v 449 Jack High (N Kelley,S Lancaster 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 10 Dec 21 Village Idiots (M Gregory 63) 430 v 411 Duke of Beaufort (L Spence 63) Malt House
14 9 Dec 21 Tadgers (A Pitts 60) 425 v 402 Bridgetown (G Willcox,M Cole 59) Boars Head
14 9 Dec 21 Tearaways (R Sims 65) 441 v 448 Wurzels (R Sims 62) Tudor Arms
14 9 Dec 21 Jack High (S Crowcombe 77) 455 v 423 Wannabees (S Ballard 60) Cam Mills Bowls Club
14 9 Dec 21 Warriors (G Williams 79) 455 v 415 Avengers (D Williams 61) Listers Club
14 9 Dec 21 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 60) 378 v 437 Better Half (W Paish 65) Slimbridge RBL (2)
13 3 Dec 21 Village Idiots (S Smith 62) 412 v 423 Tadgers (N Cook 61) Malt House
11 3 Dec 21 R Wannabees (A Ballard 68) 409 v 427 Warriors (L Butler 60) Cam Sports Club
13 3 Dec 21 Duke of Beaufort (P Jones,B Tovey 57) 384 v 424 Avengers (K Parsons 65) Synwell Pavilion SSC
13 1 Dec 21 Bridgetown (K Jagger 59) 430 v 385 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 55) Spring Villa Sports Bar
13 1 Dec 21 Wurzels (P Langdown 58) 395 v 400 Jack High (P Tudor,S Crowcombe,R Mellerup 54) Slimbridge RBL (2)
13 30 Nov 21 Better Half (N Crew,M Richards 56) 406 v 418 Tearaways (R Sims 61) Synwell Pavilion SSC
13 29 Nov 21 Artists (D Hall 58) 415 v 404 Persuaders (S Tarr 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
12 26 Nov 21 Persuaders (T Barnfield 54) 396 v 406 Wannabees (C Mould 58) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 25 Nov 21 Tadgers (J Moore 62) 408 v 392 Duke of Beaufort (C Stinchcombe 56) Boars Head
12 25 Nov 21 Warriors (M Arkle 61) 407 v 431 Artists (M Corbett 58) Listers Club
12 25 Nov 21 Jack High (D Smith 69) 443 v 410 Better Half (A Richards 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
12 25 Nov 21 Tearaways (R Sims 64) 461 v 469 Bridgetown (M Paget 71) Tudor Arms
11 18 Nov 21 Tadgers (J Fryer 67) 433 v 405 Moscow Dynamos (D Jackson 61) Boars Head
11 17 Nov 21 Wurzels (R Sims 63) 403 v 421 Persuaders (N Winfield 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
11 17 Nov 21 Bridgetown (M Paget 60) 454 v 408 Jack High (D Smith,S Crowcombe 59) Spring Villa Sports Bar
11 15 Nov 21 Artists (P Hall,D Hall 60) 419 v 397 Avengers (H Evans 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
10 12 Nov 21 Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 61) 410 v 416 Better Half (W Paish 65) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 12 Nov 21 Avengers (P Newman 62) 446 v 414 Wannabees (B Holloway,A Ballard 56) Cam Mills Bowls Club
10 11 Nov 21 Tearaways (R Sims 67) 438 v 459 Tadgers (L Turl,P Lavis 64) Tudor Arms
10 11 Nov 21 Jack High (R Mellerup 66) 439 v 412 Village Idiots (B Thomas 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
10 11 Nov 21 Warriors (L Butler 61) 433 v 374 Wurzels (H Armitage 56) Listers Club
10 11 Nov 21 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 58) 410 v 377 Duke of Beaufort (P Jones 54) Slimbridge RBL (2)
15 5 Nov 21 R Avengers (M Corbett 63) 429 v 428 Persuaders (N Winfield 72) Cam Mills Bowls Club
9 5 Nov 21 Duke of Beaufort (P Jones 60) 437 v 403 Artists (S Carter 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
9 4 Nov 21 Tadgers (N Cook 57) 404 v 410 Jack High (S Crowcombe 64) Boars Head
9 4 Nov 21 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 57) 398 v 385 Tearaways (R Fairall 55) Slimbridge RBL (2)
9 3 Nov 21 Bridgetown (M Cole 61) 432 v 437 Persuaders (S Coole 60) Spring Villa Sports Bar
9 3 Nov 21 Wurzels (J Holloway 61) 404 v 427 Avengers (M Corbett 59) Slimbridge RBL (2)
9 2 Nov 21 Better Half (M Richards 67) 419 v 440 Warriors (M Arkle 69) Synwell Pavilion SSC
8 29 Oct 21 Avengers (S Brown 66) 439 v 447 Better Half (S Boggis 68) Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 29 Oct 21 R Wannabees (C Wilcox 66) 428 v 423 Tadgers (D Jones 64) Cam Sports Club
8 28 Oct 21 Warriors (M Arkle 58) 414 v 406 Bridgetown (R Chandler 58) Listers Club
8 28 Oct 21 Jack High (A Mellerup 60) 423 v 433 Moscow Dynamos (A Dimery 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
8 25 Oct 21 Artists (P Hall 63) 419 v 441 Wannabees (C Wilcox 63) Cam Mills Bowls Club
7 22 Oct 21 Village Idiots (J Bateman 60) 430 v 452 Warriors (R Sealey 62) Malt House
7 22 Oct 21 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 61) 414 v 417 Wannabees (C Mould 61) Synwell Pavilion SSC
7 21 Oct 21 Tearaways (R Fairall 67) 480 v 454 Jack High (R Mellerup 68) Tudor Arms
7 21 Oct 21 Tadgers (P Lavis 60) 407 v 363 Persuaders (T Barnfield,N Winfield 52) Boars Head
7 20 Oct 21 Bridgetown (M Paget 74) 445 v 419 Avengers (S Brown 59) Spring Villa Sports Bar
7 20 Oct 21 Wurzels (R Sims 64) 427 v 435 Artists (S Carter 65) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 15 Oct 21 Avengers (S Brown 65) 434 v 411 Village Idiots (B Thomas 58) Cam Mills Bowls Club
6 15 Oct 21 Persuaders (N Winfield 58) 412 v 398 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
6 14 Oct 21 Jack High (N Kelley 66) 446 v 381 Duke of Beaufort (A Jones 61) Cam Mills Bowls Club
6 14 Oct 21 Warriors (M Arkle 69) 456 v 432 Tadgers (J Corbett 59) Listers Club
4 13 Oct 21 R Wannabees (G Dolling 62) 440 v 445 Bridgetown (I Brown 67) Cam Sports Club
6 11 Oct 21 Artists (D Booth 60) 420 v 421 Better Half (D Weston 65) Cam Mills Bowls Club
5 8 Oct 21 Duke of Beaufort (B Tovey 59) 414 v 368 Wurzels (A Langdown 55) Synwell Pavilion SSC
5 7 Oct 21 Tearaways (M Tudor 59) 415 v 429 Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 63) Tudor Arms
5 7 Oct 21 Tadgers (J Fryer,J Nelmes 60) 426 v 426 Avengers (H Evans 60) Boars Head
5 7 Oct 21 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 56) 368 v 411 Warriors (G Meadows 63) Slimbridge RBL (2)
5 6 Oct 21 Bridgetown (M Paget 61) 440 v 424 Artists (P Booth 61) Spring Villa Sports Bar
5 5 Oct 21 Better Half (S Boggis,D Weston 55) 402 v 443 Wannabees (B Holloway 64) Synwell Pavilion SSC
4 1 Oct 21 Avengers (P Newman 64) 404 v 406 Moscow Dynamos (R Prior 54) Cam Mills Bowls Club
4 1 Oct 21 Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 60) 424 v 436 Jack High (S Crowcombe 63) Slimbridge RBL (2)
4 30 Sep 21 Warriors (D Smith 60) 410 v 432 Tearaways (R Sims 72) Listers Club
4 29 Sep 21 Wurzels (R Sims 61) 400 v 426 Better Half (W Paish 66) Slimbridge RBL (2)
4 27 Sep 21 Artists (P Hall 61) 423 v 399 Village Idiots (A Collard 64) Cam Mills Bowls Club
3 24 Sep 21 Village Idiots (T Paterson 63) 430 v 452 Wannabees (C Wilcox 63) Malt House
3 24 Sep 21 Duke of Beaufort (M Dean 59) 388 v 435 Better Half (A Richards 69) Synwell Pavilion SSC
3 23 Sep 21 Tadgers (J Fryer 63) 418 v 420 Artists (M Livall 59) Boars Head
3 23 Sep 21 Tearaways (A Bottger 67) 452 v 426 Avengers (K Adams 62) Tudor Arms
3 22 Sep 21 Bridgetown (N Tocknell 61) 449 v 434 Wurzels (R Sims 68) Spring Villa Sports Bar
2 17 Sep 21 Duke of Beaufort (A Marsh 57) 413 v 404 Persuaders (P Clutterbuck 62) Synwell Pavilion SSC
2 17 Sep 21 Avengers (P Newman 60) 419 v 423 Jack High (R Mellerup 70) Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 15 Sep 21 Wurzels (J Holloway,P Langdown 59) 418 v 456 Village Idiots (B Dorrington 63) Slimbridge RBL (2)
2 14 Sep 21 Better Half (A Richards 61) 409 v 445 Bridgetown (M Paget 65) Synwell Pavilion SSC
2 13 Sep 21 Artists (M Livall 61) 422 v 399 Moscow Dynamos (L Pennington 57) Cam Mills Bowls Club
1 10 Sep 21 Village Idiots (A Smith 66) 440 v 437 Better Half (N Crew 64) Malt House
1 10 Sep 21 Persuaders (S Coole 69) 431 v 427 Warriors (E Carpenter 62) Slimbridge RBL (2)
1 9 Sep 21 Tearaways (R Sims 68) 440 v 434 Artists (P Hall 64) Tudor Arms
1 9 Sep 21 Tadgers (J Nelmes 61) 409 v 386 Wurzels (J Holloway 57) Boars Head
1 8 Sep 21 Bridgetown (K Jagger 59) 420 v 422 Duke of Beaufort (A Jones 63) Spring Villa Sports Bar