Section B Table

TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form WHDHLH WADALA
1 Rangers 15 11 0 4 22 WAWHWAWAWALH 4 0 3 7 0 1
2 Slimbridge LSC 15 10 0 5 20 LAWHWALHLHWA 3 0 4 7 0 1
3 Our Dons 14 8 1 5 17 LAWHWAWHWADA 4 0 2 4 1 3
4 Rebels 10 8 0 2 16 WAWHLAWHWAWH 5 0 1 3 0 1
5 Happy Shambles 12 8 0 4 15 WHLHWHWAWHWA 3 0 4 5 0 0
6 Millermen 14 7 1 6 15 WHLALHLAWAWH 4 1 3 3 0 3
7 Morse Codes 11 6 0 5 12 LHWAWALALAWH 2 0 2 4 0 3
8 Raggedass Rangers 11 6 0 5 12 LAWHLALALHWA 4 0 1 2 0 4
9 Fusiliers 14 6 0 8 12 WHWHLALALHLH 4 0 4 2 0 4
10 Dominoes 14 5 1 8 11 WHLALHWALHLH 2 0 6 3 1 2
11 Boars Head 13 4 2 7 10 WAWHWALADHLA 1 2 3 3 0 4
12 Wanderers 13 4 1 8 9 WHLALHWALHLH 1 0 5 3 1 3
13 Dropouts 11 3 0 8 6 LHLALHWALHLA 0 0 5 3 0 3
14 Foxhunters 13 1 0 12 1 LHLALHLALHLH 0 0 7 1 0 5
denotes point deducted
WeekHomevAwayAlley
17 Millermen (T Spencer 66) 426 v 412 Boars Head (D Higgins 58) Cam Sports Club
17 Dominoes (T Vick 63) 405 v 416 Slimbridge LSC (R King 60) Listers Club
17 Rangers (R Wellings,R Penrith 54) 380 v 381 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 56) Dockers Club
16 Boars Head (B Palmer 58) 401 v 401 Our Dons (T Niblett 61) Boars Head
16 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 51) 373 v 436 Rangers (A Penrith 64) Slimbridge RBL (1)
16 Fusiliers (J Korn,T Thorne,T Thorne 56) 393 v 394 Millermen (B Midgley,L Harper 53) Rockhampton CC
8 Wanderers (J Hillier 54) 376 v 380 Rangers (A Penrith 54) Boars Head
4 Wanderers (L Morse 57) 385 v 405 Our Dons (D Noble 63) Boars Head
1 Our Dons (K Nash 59) 417 v 386 Boars Head (S Mansell 57) Slimbridge RBL (2)
15 Morse Codes (A Elliott 61) 395 v 381 Millermen (R Langridge 55) Dockers Club
15 Dominoes (T Vick 63) 394 v 396 Rangers (P Phillips 57) Listers Club
15 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 61) 395 v 417 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 63) Slimbridge RBL (1)
15 Foxhunters - v W A Wanderers Salutation Inn
15 Fusiliers (C Thorne 62) 386 v 410 Our Dons (R Pearch 56) Rockhampton CC
15 Happy Shambles (J Jepps 58) 424 v 374 Dropouts (D Reece 59) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 Millermen (D Harper 61) 432 v 442 Happy Shambles (J Jepps 64) Cam Sports Club
14 Rebels (K O'Conner 64) 419 v 391 Fusiliers (J Korn 61) Slimbridge RBL (1)
14 Wanderers (L Morse 52) 362 v 422 Boars Head (S Hopkins 60) Boars Head
14 Dropouts (T Horton 62) 402 v 420 Slimbridge LSC (R Kingham 63) Malt House
14 Raggedass Rangers - v W A Dominoes Synwell Pavilion SSC
14 Our Dons (D Noble 62) 411 v 389 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 Boars Head (D Sleigh 58) 410 v 402 Fusiliers (T Thorne 58) Boars Head
13 Rangers (A Atkinson 54) 387 v 363 Raggedass Rangers (S Spill 53) Dockers Club
13 Dominoes (T Vick 58) 416 v 421 Dropouts (D Reece 62) Listers Club
13 Fusiliers (C Thorne 64) 408 v 380 Wanderers (L Morse 58) Rockhampton CC
13 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 64) 413 v 409 Millermen (R Langridge 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
13 Happy Shambles (T Pascoe 62) 418 v 417 Our Dons (D Noble 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
12 Wanderers W H v - Morse Codes Boars Head
12 Millermen (R Workman 64) 424 v 411 Dominoes (B Packer 62) Cam Sports Club
12 Dropouts (J Sheldon 59) 404 v 432 Rangers (A Penrith 59) Malt House
12 Our Dons (M Stamp 55) 417 v 386 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 52) Slimbridge RBL (2)
12 Foxhunters (J Blackwell 60) 381 v 410 Boars Head (B Palmer 61) Salutation Inn
11 Dominoes (A Pinch 62) 431 v 412 Our Dons (T Niblett 56) Listers Club
11 Rangers (R Ashley 61) 415 v 372 Millermen (T Dumalow,D Harper 51) Dockers Club
11 Fusiliers (T Thorne 59) 386 v 384 Foxhunters (S Freeman 52) Rockhampton CC
11 Slimbridge LSC (J Ellis 58) 393 v 406 Rebels (C Earle 65) Slimbridge RBL (1)
11 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 56) 408 v 425 Wanderers (K Driver 62) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 Millermen (R Langridge,T Dumalow,D Harper 65) 458 v 412 Raggedass Rangers (N Tomlin 60) Cam Sports Club
10 Wanderers (J Hillier 51) 359 v 388 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 58) Boars Head
10 Rebels (K O'Conner 62) 435 v 414 Dominoes (C Watts 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
10 Our Dons (K Nash 66) 405 v 409 Rangers (K Atkinson 55) Slimbridge RBL (2)
10 Foxhunters (I Gregg 56) 389 v 419 Morse Codes (A Elliott 58) Salutation Inn
9 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 58) 409 v 393 Our Dons (D Noble 60) Synwell Pavilion SSC
9 Dominoes (T Vick 59) 395 v 409 Wanderers (L Morse,P Carroll 57) Listers Club
9 Rangers (R Ashley 60) 403 v 396 Rebels (C Earle 56) Dockers Club
9 Happy Shambles (W Compton 60) 426 v 411 Foxhunters (C Trott 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 Rebels (C Earle 61) 454 v 449 Raggedass Rangers (D Thornhill 73) Slimbridge RBL (1)
8 Boars Head (I Tuffin 59) 387 v 405 Happy Shambles (R Clarke 62) Boars Head
8 Our Dons W H v - Dropouts Slimbridge RBL (2)
8 Fusiliers (C Thorne 52) 341 v 384 Morse Codes (B Morse 56) Rockhampton CC
8 Foxhunters - v W A Slimbridge LSC Salutation Inn
7 Millermen (B Midgley 61) 407 v 408 Our Dons (T Niblett,M Price 57) Cam Sports Club
7 Raggedass Rangers (C Hopkins 62) 423 v 373 Wanderers (L Morse 57) Synwell Pavilion SSC
7 Dropouts (J Sheldon 63) 408 v 415 Rebels (L Holder 58) Malt House
7 Dominoes (T Vick 56) 403 v 387 Foxhunters (C Trott 57) Listers Club
7 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 57) 423 v 401 Boars Head (K Stump 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
7 Happy Shambles - v W A Fusiliers Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 Rebels (C Earle 56) 395 v 402 Millermen (D Harper 58) Slimbridge RBL (1)
6 Wanderers (A Yemm 62) 389 v 395 Dropouts (J Hann 55) Boars Head
6 Morse Codes (A Elliott 53) 371 v 382 Happy Shambles (S Scragg 57) Dockers Club
6 Boars Head (D Higgins 55) 411 v 411 Dominoes (T Vick 62) Boars Head
6 Foxhunters (I McKay,S Freeman 50) 367 v 378 Rangers (R Wellings 53) Salutation Inn
6 Fusiliers (T Thorne 56) 365 v 394 Slimbridge LSC (R Wytchard 62) Rockhampton CC
5 Millermen (B Midgley 64) 431 v 431 Wanderers (P Carroll 65) Cam Sports Club
5 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 54) 384 v 380 Foxhunters (J Huntbatch 57) Synwell Pavilion SSC
5 Dominoes (A Pinch 62) 433 v 434 Fusiliers (M Thorne 61) Listers Club
5 Our Dons (R Pearch 55) 375 v 418 Rebels (K O'Conner 64) Slimbridge RBL (2)
5 Rangers (K Atkinson 58) 408 v 379 Boars Head (D Higgins 53) Dockers Club
5 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 63) 398 v 391 Morse Codes (D Smith 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
4 Morse Codes (O Turl 59) 368 v 398 Dominoes (C Watts 60) Dockers Club
4 Boars Head (S Mansell 67) 394 v 401 Raggedass Rangers (R Marsh,D Thornhill 59) Boars Head
4 Fusiliers (C Thorne 66) 378 v 369 Rangers (R Wellings 51) Rockhampton CC
4 Foxhunters (I McKay 55) 382 v 388 Dropouts (J Hann 62) Salutation Inn
4 Happy Shambles (W Compton 69) 411 v 446 Slimbridge LSC (S Goddard 66) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 Millermen (C Stephens 59) 405 v 412 Foxhunters (I McKay 58) Cam Sports Club
3 Rebels (K Summers,M Harris,K O'Conner 64) 469 v 436 Wanderers (A Yemm 60) Slimbridge RBL (1)
3 Dropouts (J Sheldon 64) 400 v 443 Boars Head (J Taylor,D Higgins 62) Malt House
3 Raggedass Rangers (C Hopkins 51) 370 v 363 Fusiliers (C Thorne 58) Synwell Pavilion SSC
3 Dominoes (C Slee 55) 386 v 394 Happy Shambles (E Spencer 58) Listers Club
3 Rangers (K Atkinson,M Smith 53) 390 v 402 Morse Codes (A Elliott 61) Dockers Club
2 Morse Codes (S Clements 53) 386 v 374 Raggedass Rangers (A Chappel 57) Dockers Club
2 Boars Head (A Dales 53) 389 v 400 Millermen (M Allen 63) Boars Head
2 Slimbridge LSC (D Stayte 52) 366 v 415 Dominoes (B Packer,A Pinch 57) Slimbridge RBL (1)
2 Fusiliers (J Korn,T Thorne 50) 373 v 372 Dropouts (D Reece 55) Rockhampton CC
2 Foxhunters (I Gregg 56) 364 v 378 Our Dons (T Niblett 54) Salutation Inn
2 Happy Shambles (M Seyburn 60) 402 v 444 Rangers (M Smith 70) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 Rebels (K Summers,C Earle 63) 456 v 416 Foxhunters (C Bainbridge 67) Slimbridge RBL (1)
1 Millermen (B Midgley 66) 435 v 396 Fusiliers (C Thorne 58) Cam Sports Club
1 Dropouts (D Reece 64) 390 v 393 Morse Codes (D Smith 56) Malt House
1 Rangers (R Ashley 55) 386 v 408 Slimbridge LSC (D Yeomans 62) Dockers Club