Fielders

Division 2

Rob Child    07846 897959
Rockhampton CC, Wednesday
All-in | Front-pin  

 DateDayVersusH/AAlley
in 3 weeksin 3 weeksin 3 wksin 3 wks 9 Sep 22 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
in 4 weeksin 4 weeksin 4 wksin 4 wks 14 Sep 22 Wednesday Quality Factors home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
1 9 Sep 22 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
2 14 Sep 22 Wednesday Quality Factors home
3 19 Sep 22 Monday bye away
4 28 Sep 22 Wednesday Lobitanhope home
5 6 Oct 22 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
6 12 Oct 22 Wednesday Rockhampton Rams home
7 17 Oct 22 Monday Tipsy Moonshiners away Synwell Pavilion SSC
8 26 Oct 22 Wednesday Titbits home
9 3 Nov 22 Thursday Not a Clue away Hamfields Leisure
10 9 Nov 22 Wednesday Colombians home
11 17 Nov 22  8pm Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
12 23 Nov 22 Wednesday Leftovers home
13 2 Dec 22  8pm Friday Birdies away Malt House
14 7 Dec 22  8pm Wednesday Cam A away Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 14 Dec 22 Wednesday Haymakers home
16 11 Jan 23 Wednesday XRs home
17 19 Jan 23 Thursday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
18 25 Jan 23 Wednesday bye home
19 3 Feb 23 Friday Lobitanhope away Cam Mills Bowls Club
20 8 Feb 23 Wednesday Cheers 4 Beers home
21 15 Feb 23  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
22 22 Feb 23 Wednesday Tipsy Moonshiners home
23 28 Feb 23 Tuesday Titbits away Slimbridge LSC (1)
24 8 Mar 23 Wednesday Not a Clue home
25 17 Mar 23 Friday Colombians away Dockers Club
26 22 Mar 23 Wednesday Undesirables home
27 29 Mar 23 Wednesday Leftovers away Salutation Inn
28 5 Apr 23 Wednesday Birdies home
29 12 Apr 23 Wednesday Cam A home
30 17 Apr 23  8pm Monday Haymakers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Birdies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cam A 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cheers 4 Beers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colombians 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fielders 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haymakers 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0
8 Not a Clue 0 0 0 0 0
9 Quality Factors 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rockhampton Rams 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tipsy Moonshiners 0 0 0 0 0
12 Titbits 0 0 0 0 0
13 Undesirables 0 0 0 0 0
14 XRs 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lobitanhope 0 0 0 0 -2
denotes point deducted
CompetitionVersusH/ADeadlineFA
All-in: 1st Round Artists (P) home Sun 6th Nov
GenderRegisteredNotes
Brian FranceM29 Jun 2022
Chris BowdenM29 Jun 2022
Chris ChildM29 Jun 2022
Dave JohnsM29 Jun 2022
Jim CarpenterM29 Jun 2022
Josh MountfordM29 Jun 2022
Julie BowdenF29 Jun 2022
Karen JonesF29 Jun 2022
Liz ChildF29 Jun 2022
Luke CarpenterM29 Jun 2022
Nic JonesM29 Jun 2022
Rob ChildM29 Jun 2022
Veronica StanleyF29 Jun 2022
2021-22 – Section C: 10th
2018-19 – Division 3: 5th
2017-18 – Division 4: Runners Up
2016-17 – Division 5: 5th
2015-16 – Division 6: Runners Up
2014-15 – Division 6: 3rd
2014-15 – entered League