Lobitanhope

Division 2

Claire Smith    07917 770221
Cam Mills Bowls Club, Friday
All-in | Front-pin  

 DateDayVersusH/AAlley
in 3 weeksin 3 weeksin 3 wksin 3 wks 9 Sep 22 Friday Colombians home
in 4 weeksin 4 weeksin 4 wksin 4 wks 15 Sep 22  8pm Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
1 9 Sep 22 Friday Colombians home
2 15 Sep 22  8pm Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
3 23 Sep 22 Friday Leftovers home
4 28 Sep 22 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC
5 7 Oct 22 Friday Cam A home
6 10 Oct 22  8pm Monday Haymakers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
7 21 Oct 22 Friday XRs home
8 27 Oct 22 Thursday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
9 4 Nov 22 Friday bye home
10 11 Nov 22 Friday Birdies home
11 17 Nov 22 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
12 25 Nov 22 Friday Rockhampton Rams home
13 28 Nov 22 Monday Tipsy Moonshiners away Synwell Pavilion SSC
14 9 Dec 22 Friday Titbits home
15 15 Dec 22 Thursday Not a Clue away Hamfields Leisure
16 13 Jan 23 Friday Colombians away Dockers Club
17 20 Jan 23 Friday Undesirables home
18 25 Jan 23 Wednesday Leftovers away Salutation Inn
19 3 Feb 23 Friday Fielders home
20 8 Feb 23  8pm Wednesday Cam A away Cam Mills Bowls Club
21 17 Feb 23 Friday Haymakers home
22 24 Feb 23 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
23 3 Mar 23 Friday Quality Factors home
24 6 Mar 23 Monday bye away
25 17 Mar 23  8pm Friday Birdies away Malt House
26 24 Mar 23 Friday Cheers 4 Beers home
27 29 Mar 23  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
28 7 Apr 23 Friday Tipsy Moonshiners home
29 11 Apr 23 Tuesday Titbits away Slimbridge LSC (1)
30 21 Apr 23 Friday Not a Clue home
TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Birdies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cam A 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cheers 4 Beers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colombians 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fielders 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haymakers 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0
8 Not a Clue 0 0 0 0 0
9 Quality Factors 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rockhampton Rams 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tipsy Moonshiners 0 0 0 0 0
12 Titbits 0 0 0 0 0
13 Undesirables 0 0 0 0 0
14 XRs 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lobitanhope 0 0 0 0 -2
denotes point deducted
CompetitionVersusH/ADeadlineFA
All-in: 1st Round Tipsy Moonshiners (2) home Sun 6th Nov
GenderRegisteredNotes
Amy DochertyF29 Jun 2022
Ann PearceF29 Jun 2022
Beckie JonesF29 Jun 2022
Bruce Morton-CoxM29 Jun 2022
Chris Andrews29 Jun 2022
Claire SmithF29 Jun 2022
Ella SmithF29 Jun 2022
Karen CrowcombeF29 Jun 2022
Kayleigh WrightF29 Jun 2022
Marianne TuckerF29 Jun 2022
Maxine MellerupF29 Jun 2022
Pauline McclungF29 Jun 2022
Rachel WaymanF29 Jun 2022
Sue TudorF29 Jun 2022
Tom TudorM29 Jun 2022
Tracy DochertyF29 Jun 2022
Wendy CruseF29 Jun 2022
2021-22 – Section C: 12th
2018-19 – Division 5: Runners Up
2017-18 – Division 5: 8th
2016-17 – Division 6: 5th
2015-16 – Division 6: 9th
2014-15 – Division 6: 7th
2013-14 – Division 6: 12th
2012-13 – Division 6: 7th
2011-12 – Division 6: 8th
2010-11 – Division 6: 4th
2009-10 – Division 6: 10th
2008-09 – Division 6: 4th
2007-08 – Division 6: 6th