Titbits

Division 2

Ellen Sealey    07773 460127
Slimbridge LSC (1), Tuesday
All-in | Front-pin  

 DateDayVersusH/AAlley
in 3 weeksin 3 weeksin 3 wksin 3 wks 7 Sep 22  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
in 3 weeksin 3 weeksin 3 wksin 3 wks 13 Sep 22 Tuesday Tipsy Moonshiners home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
1 7 Sep 22  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
2 13 Sep 22 Tuesday Tipsy Moonshiners home
3 23 Sep 22  8pm Friday Birdies away Malt House
4 29 Sep 22 Thursday Not a Clue away Hamfields Leisure
5 4 Oct 22 Tuesday Colombians home
6 13 Oct 22  8pm Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
7 18 Oct 22 Tuesday Leftovers home
8 26 Oct 22 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC
9 1 Nov 22 Tuesday Cam A home
10 7 Nov 22  8pm Monday Haymakers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
11 15 Nov 22 Tuesday XRs home
12 24 Nov 22 Thursday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
13 29 Nov 22 Tuesday bye home
14 9 Dec 22 Friday Lobitanhope away Cam Mills Bowls Club
15 13 Dec 22 Tuesday Cheers 4 Beers home
16 10 Jan 23 Tuesday Rockhampton Rams home
17 16 Jan 23 Monday Tipsy Moonshiners away Synwell Pavilion SSC
18 24 Jan 23 Tuesday Birdies home
19 31 Jan 23 Tuesday Not a Clue home
20 10 Feb 23 Friday Colombians away Dockers Club
21 14 Feb 23 Tuesday Undesirables home
22 22 Feb 23 Wednesday Leftovers away Salutation Inn
23 28 Feb 23 Tuesday Fielders home
24 8 Mar 23  8pm Wednesday Cam A away Cam Mills Bowls Club
25 14 Mar 23 Tuesday Haymakers home
26 24 Mar 23 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
27 28 Mar 23 Tuesday Quality Factors home
28 3 Apr 23 Monday bye away
29 11 Apr 23 Tuesday Lobitanhope home
30 20 Apr 23 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Birdies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cam A 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cheers 4 Beers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colombians 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fielders 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haymakers 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0
8 Not a Clue 0 0 0 0 0
9 Quality Factors 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rockhampton Rams 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tipsy Moonshiners 0 0 0 0 0
12 Titbits 0 0 0 0 0
13 Undesirables 0 0 0 0 0
14 XRs 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lobitanhope 0 0 0 0 -2
denotes point deducted
GenderRegisteredNotes
Alicia RobinsonF29 Jun 2022
Alison DunnF29 Jun 2022
Becky LivallF29 Jun 2022
Chris AndrewsF29 Jun 2022
Dawn BrainF29 Jun 2022
Ellen SealeyF29 Jun 2022
Gail BidderF29 Jun 2022
Jean SwallowF29 Jun 2022
Joanne StevensonF29 Jun 2022
Julie AllenF29 Jun 2022
Kath BurdettF29 Jun 2022
Katy GillisonF29 Jun 2022
Laura DunneF29 Jun 2022
Leanne SmithF29 Jun 2022
Linzi MoulderF29 Jun 2022
Samantha SealeyF29 Jun 2022
Stacey SealeyF29 Jun 2022
Stacy PalmerF29 Jun 2022
Suzy Ashford-BarnsF29 Jun 2022
Tina MarshallF29 Jun 2022
2021-22 – Section C: 13th
2018-19 – Division 4: 5th
2017-18 – Division 5: Runners Up
2016-17 – Division 5: 13th
2015-16 – Division 5: 8th
2014-15 – Division 5: 10th
2013-14 – Division 5: 6th
2012-13 – Division 5: 11th
2011-12 – Division 6: Runners Up
2010-11 – Division 6: 6th
2009-10 – Division 5: 16th
2008-09 – Division 4: 15th
2007-08 – Division 4: 8th
2005-06 – Division 5: Champions
1991-92 – Division 4: Runners Up