Colombians

Division 2

Kevin Potter    07496 457244
Dockers Club, Friday
All-in | Front-pin  

 DateDayVersusH/AAlley
in 3 weeksin 3 weeksin 3 wksin 3 wks 9 Sep 22 Friday Lobitanhope away Cam Mills Bowls Club
in 4 weeksin 4 weeksin 4 wksin 4 wks 16 Sep 22 Friday Cheers 4 Beers home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
1 9 Sep 22 Friday Lobitanhope away Cam Mills Bowls Club
2 16 Sep 22 Friday Cheers 4 Beers home
3 21 Sep 22  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
4 30 Sep 22 Friday Tipsy Moonshiners home
5 4 Oct 22 Tuesday Titbits away Slimbridge LSC (1)
6 14 Oct 22 Friday Not a Clue home
7 21 Oct 22  8pm Friday Birdies away Malt House
8 27 Oct 22  8pm Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
9 4 Nov 22 Friday Leftovers home
10 9 Nov 22 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC
11 18 Nov 22 Friday Cam A home
12 21 Nov 22  8pm Monday Haymakers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
13 2 Dec 22 Friday XRs home
14 8 Dec 22 Thursday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
15 16 Dec 22 Friday bye home
16 13 Jan 23 Friday Lobitanhope home
17 19 Jan 23 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
18 27 Jan 23 Friday Rockhampton Rams home
19 30 Jan 23 Monday Tipsy Moonshiners away Synwell Pavilion SSC
20 10 Feb 23 Friday Titbits home
21 16 Feb 23 Thursday Not a Clue away Hamfields Leisure
22 24 Feb 23 Friday Birdies home
23 3 Mar 23 Friday Undesirables home
24 8 Mar 23 Wednesday Leftovers away Salutation Inn
25 17 Mar 23 Friday Fielders home
26 22 Mar 23  8pm Wednesday Cam A away Cam Mills Bowls Club
27 31 Mar 23 Friday Haymakers home
28 7 Apr 23 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
29 14 Apr 23 Friday Quality Factors home
30 17 Apr 23 Monday bye away
TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Birdies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cam A 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cheers 4 Beers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colombians 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fielders 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haymakers 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0
8 Not a Clue 0 0 0 0 0
9 Quality Factors 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rockhampton Rams 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tipsy Moonshiners 0 0 0 0 0
12 Titbits 0 0 0 0 0
13 Undesirables 0 0 0 0 0
14 XRs 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lobitanhope 0 0 0 0 -2
denotes point deducted
GenderRegisteredNotes
Caeli LavisF29 Jun 2022
Caroline StewartF29 Jun 2022
Daryl WilesM29 Jun 2022
Hollie MillerF29 Jun 2022
Jason WoodwardM29 Jun 2022
Joanne SealeyF29 Jun 2022
Joseph HutchinsonM29 Jun 2022
Josh NelmesM29 Jun 2022
Keith JellingsM29 Jun 2022
Kevin PotterM29 Jun 2022
Lindsey GreenF29 Jun 2022
Michael Van BredaM29 Jun 2022
Neil StewartM29 Jun 2022
Nigel WilesM29 Jun 2022
Nikki EverardF29 Jun 2022
Paul StewartM29 Jun 2022
Pete TarskiM29 Jun 2022
Rebecca WoodwardF29 Jun 2022
Stacey ColeF29 Jun 2022
Vikki KerrF29 Jun 2022
Vikki TudorF29 Jun 2022
2021-22 – Section C: 3rd
2018-19 – Division 3: 11th
2017-18 – Division 3: 13th
2016-17 – Division 4: 7th
2015-16 – Division 4: 3rd
2014-15 – Division 4: 5th
2013-14 – Division 5: Runners Up
2012-13 – Division 6: Champions
2011-12 – Division 6: 3rd
2011-12 – Entered League