Not a Clue

Division 2

Angela Barnes | Gordon Barnes    07759 415898 | after 6 pm
Hamfields Leisure, Thursday
All-in | Front-pin  

 DateDayVersusH/AAlley
in 3 weeksin 3 weeksin 3 wksin 3 wks 8 Sep 22 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
in 4 weeksin 4 weeksin 4 wksin 4 wks 15 Sep 22 Thursday Rockhampton Rams home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
1 8 Sep 22 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
2 15 Sep 22 Thursday Rockhampton Rams home
3 19 Sep 22 Monday Tipsy Moonshiners away Synwell Pavilion SSC
4 29 Sep 22 Thursday Titbits home
5 7 Oct 22  8pm Friday Birdies away Malt House
6 14 Oct 22 Friday Colombians away Dockers Club
7 20 Oct 22 Thursday Undesirables home
8 26 Oct 22 Wednesday Leftovers away Salutation Inn
9 3 Nov 22 Thursday Fielders home
10 9 Nov 22  8pm Wednesday Cam A away Cam Mills Bowls Club
11 17 Nov 22 Thursday Haymakers home
12 25 Nov 22 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
13 1 Dec 22 Thursday Quality Factors home
14 5 Dec 22 Monday bye away
15 15 Dec 22 Thursday Lobitanhope home
16 12 Jan 23 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers home
17 18 Jan 23  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
18 26 Jan 23 Thursday Tipsy Moonshiners home
19 31 Jan 23 Tuesday Titbits away Slimbridge LSC (1)
20 9 Feb 23 Thursday Birdies home
21 16 Feb 23 Thursday Colombians home
22 23 Feb 23  8pm Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
23 2 Mar 23 Thursday Leftovers home
24 8 Mar 23 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC
25 16 Mar 23 Thursday Cam A home
26 20 Mar 23  8pm Monday Haymakers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
27 30 Mar 23 Thursday XRs home
28 6 Apr 23 Thursday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
29 13 Apr 23 Thursday bye home
30 21 Apr 23 Friday Lobitanhope away Cam Mills Bowls Club
TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Birdies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cam A 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cheers 4 Beers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colombians 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fielders 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haymakers 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0
8 Not a Clue 0 0 0 0 0
9 Quality Factors 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rockhampton Rams 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tipsy Moonshiners 0 0 0 0 0
12 Titbits 0 0 0 0 0
13 Undesirables 0 0 0 0 0
14 XRs 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lobitanhope 0 0 0 0 -2
denotes point deducted
GenderRegisteredNotes
Alan BoneM29 Jun 2022
Andy KingM29 Jun 2022
Angela BarnesF29 Jun 2022
Chris BarnesM29 Jun 2022
Daniel WolstenholmeM29 Jun 2022
Gordon BarnesM29 Jun 2022
James Ashford-BarnesM29 Jun 2022
Louie GreenawayM29 Jun 2022
Martin AndrewsM29 Jun 2022
Mike PalmerM29 Jun 2022
Nathan WolstenholmeM29 Jun 2022
Nick FennellM29 Jun 2022
Nigel MillingtonM29 Jun 2022
Olga WolstenholmeF29 Jun 2022
Oliver WolstenholmeM29 Jun 2022
Phil GreenawayM29 Jun 2022
Sam PattersonM29 Jun 2022
Stan AndrewsM29 Jun 2022
Warren FulfordM29 Jun 2022
2021-22 – Section C: 8th
2018-19 – Division 3: 13th
2017-18 – Division 3: 10th
2016-17 – Division 4: 3rd
2015-16 – Division 4: 6th
2014-15 – Division 4: 8th
2013-14 – Division 4: 11th
2012-13 – Division 5: Champions
2011-12 – Division 5: 7th
2010-11 – Division 5: 5th
2009-10 – Division 6: Champions
2008-09 – Division 5: 15th
2007-08 – Division 5: 5th