Undesirables

Division 2

Paul Jones    07772 018590
Cam Sports Club, Thursday (8pm start)
All-in | Front-pin  

 DateDayVersusH/AAlley
in 2 weeksin 2 weeksin 2 wksin 2 wks 5 Sep 22 Monday bye away
in 4 weeksin 4 weeksin 4 wksin 4 wks 15 Sep 22  8pm Thursday Lobitanhope home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
1 5 Sep 22 Monday bye away
2 15 Sep 22  8pm Thursday Lobitanhope home
3 22 Sep 22 Thursday Cheers 4 Beers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
4 29 Sep 22  8pm Thursday Rockhampton Rams home
5 3 Oct 22 Monday Tipsy Moonshiners away Synwell Pavilion SSC
6 13 Oct 22  8pm Thursday Titbits home
7 20 Oct 22 Thursday Not a Clue away Hamfields Leisure
8 27 Oct 22  8pm Thursday Colombians home
9 4 Nov 22  8pm Friday Birdies away Malt House
10 9 Nov 22 Wednesday Leftovers away Salutation Inn
11 17 Nov 22  8pm Thursday Fielders home
12 23 Nov 22  8pm Wednesday Cam A away Cam Mills Bowls Club
13 1 Dec 22  8pm Thursday Haymakers home
14 9 Dec 22 Friday XRs away Synwell Pavilion SSC
15 15 Dec 22  8pm Thursday Quality Factors home
16 12 Jan 23  8pm Thursday bye home
17 20 Jan 23 Friday Lobitanhope away Cam Mills Bowls Club
18 26 Jan 23  8pm Thursday Cheers 4 Beers home
19 1 Feb 23  8pm Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
20 9 Feb 23  8pm Thursday Tipsy Moonshiners home
21 14 Feb 23 Tuesday Titbits away Slimbridge LSC (1)
22 23 Feb 23  8pm Thursday Not a Clue home
23 3 Mar 23 Friday Colombians away Dockers Club
24 9 Mar 23  8pm Thursday Birdies home
25 16 Mar 23  8pm Thursday Leftovers home
26 22 Mar 23 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC
27 30 Mar 23  8pm Thursday Cam A home
28 3 Apr 23  8pm Monday Haymakers away Slimbridge LSC (1)
29 13 Apr 23  8pm Thursday XRs home
30 20 Apr 23 Thursday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Birdies 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cam A 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cheers 4 Beers 0 0 0 0 0
4 Colombians 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fielders 0 0 0 0 0
6 Haymakers 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leftovers 0 0 0 0 0
8 Not a Clue 0 0 0 0 0
9 Quality Factors 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rockhampton Rams 0 0 0 0 0
11 Tipsy Moonshiners 0 0 0 0 0
12 Titbits 0 0 0 0 0
13 Undesirables 0 0 0 0 0
14 XRs 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lobitanhope 0 0 0 0 -2
denotes point deducted
GenderRegisteredNotes
Allan LaneM29 Jun 2022
Brian EverettM29 Jun 2022
Cara ZoglowekF29 Jun 2022
Chris PeakeF29 Jun 2022
Gary PeakeM29 Jun 2022
Graham PeakeM29 Jun 2022
Helen LaneF29 Jun 2022
James DarbyM29 Jun 2022
John HancockM29 Jun 2022
Malcolm JonesM29 Jun 2022
Marlon ZoglowekM29 Jun 2022
Mike IwaskiwM29 Jun 2022
Paul JonesM29 Jun 2022
Penny SmithF29 Jun 2022
Pete MackM29 Jun 2022
Rod SmithM29 Jun 2022
Tim PitcherM29 Jun 2022
2021-22 – Section C: Champions
2018-19 – Division 3: 4th
2017-18 – Division 3: 3rd
2016-17 – Division 4: 6th
2015-16 – Division 4: 5th
2014-15 – Division 5: Runners Up
2013-14 – Division 6: Runners Up
2013-14 – entered League